Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening To The Manjanviduthi Ad Colony Vadakku Road Km 0/0 0/170 In Manjanviduthi Panchayat
|
| Description |
Strengthening To The Manjanviduthi Ad Colony Vadakku Road Km 0/0 0/170 In Manjanviduthi Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_475314_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TVK/PUGF/work-7 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvarankulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=564432 |
| Start Date | August 21, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2024
Expired 745 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreStrengthening to the manjanviduthi malavarayanpatti highways road to chetti oorani km 0/0 - 0/320 in manjanviduthi panchayat
Strengthening to the manjanviduthi malavarayanpatti highways road to chetti oorani km 0/0 - 0/320 in manjanviduthi panchayat
Read moreStrengthening to the ad colony vadakku kudieruppu road in vallavari panchayat
Strengthening to the ad colony vadakku kudieruppu road in vallavari panchayat
Read moreStrengthening the vadakku theru road at km 0/0-0/586 in sembiyavarambal panchayat thiruvidaimarudur block
Strengthening the vadakku theru road at km 0/0-0/586 in sembiyavarambal panchayat thiruvidaimarudur block
Read moreStrengthening of nagan theru ad colony in seruvaviduthi north panchayat km 0/0- 1/315
Strengthening of nagan theru ad colony in seruvaviduthi north panchayat km 0/0- 1/315
Read moreStrengthening of the road from alathur ad colony (0/0-0/625) (r-240) ho alathur panchayat
Strengthening of the road from alathur ad colony (0/0-0/625) (r-240) ho alathur panchayat
Read moreUpgradation to the k.pudupatti ad colony road km 0/0 - 0/355 in kaikkulanvayal panchayat
Upgradation to the k.pudupatti ad colony road km 0/0 - 0/355 in kaikkulanvayal panchayat
Read moreConstruction of 30,000 lr capacity oht at malavarayanpatti ad colony in manjanviduthi panchayat.
Construction of 30,000 lr capacity oht at malavarayanpatti ad colony in manjanviduthi panchayat.
Read moreStrengthening of sadayankadu to vadakku sallikulam road km 0/0 - 1/475 in vettaikaraniruppu panchayat
Strengthening of sadayankadu to vadakku sallikulam road km 0/0 - 1/475 in vettaikaraniruppu panchayat at keelaiyur block
Read moreStrengthening of thiruvendakulam to vadakku theru road km 0/0 - 1/388 in prathabaramapuram panchayat
Strengthening of thiruvendakulam to vadakku theru road km 0/0 - 1/388 in prathabaramapuram panchayat at keelaiyur block
Read moreof your Industry type