Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Govindpur Sonepur Border Road From 0/000 Km To 7/200 Km In The District Of Sambalpur Under State Plan
|
| Description |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Govindpur Sonepur Border Road From 0/000 Km To 7/200 Km In The District Of Sambalpur Under State Plan
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_92913_6 |
|
Reference Number |
CE-DPI AND R-15 / 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 17.07 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the E.I.C. Civil, Odisha, Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of ullunda-kotsamalai road (odr) from 0/000 km to 11/000 km in the district of sonepur under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of ullunda-kotsamalai road (odr) from 0/000 km to 11/000 km in the district of sonepur under state plan
Read moreSuch as widening and strengthening of gosala chiplima pwd road to basantpur from 0/000 km to 2/200 km in the district of sambalpur for the year 2023-24
Road work
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of dumerbahal-ghunghuti road from 0/000 km to 10/328 km in the district of sambalpur under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of dumerbahal-ghunghuti road from 0/000 km to 10/328 km in the district of sambalpur under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of dumerbahal-ghunghuti road from 0/000 km to 10/328 km in the district of sambalpur under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of dumerbahal-ghunghuti road from 0/000 km to 10/328 km in the district of sambalpur under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of bhojpur-jamankira road from 0/000 km to 13/695 km in the district of sambalpur under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of bhojpur-jamankira road from 0/000 km to 13/695 km in the district of sambalpur under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of road from mahulpali-khandokata road from 0/000 km to 12/545 km in the district of sambalpur under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of road from mahulpali-khandokata road from 0/000 km to 12/545 km in the district of sambalpur under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of r.udayagiri to sambalpur road from ch.0/000 km to 19/138 km in the district of gajapati under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of r.udayagiri to sambalpur road from ch.0/000 km to 19/138 km in the district of gajapati under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of road from mahulpali-khandokata road from 0/000 km to 12/545 km in the district of sambalpur under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of road from mahulpali-khandokata road from 0/000 km to 12/545 km in the district of sambalpur under state plan
Read moreImprovement of sambalpur-sonepur road from 0/000 km to 33/898 km in the district of sambalpur under state plan
Improvement of sambalpur-sonepur road from 0/000 km to 33/898 km in the district of sambalpur under state plan
Read moreof your Industry type