Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Ullunda Kotsamalai Road (Odr) From 0/000 Km To 11/000 Km In The District Of Sonepur Under State Plan
|
| Description |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Ullunda Kotsamalai Road (Odr) From 0/000 Km To 11/000 Km In The District Of Sonepur Under State Plan
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_92359_20 |
|
Reference Number |
CE-DPI AND R-11/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 18.31 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the E.I.C. Civil, Odisha, Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of gadi panchutikiri road (odr) from 0/000 km to 10/000 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of gadi panchutikiri road (odr) from 0/000 km to 10/000 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of gadi panchutikiri road (odr) from 0/000 km to 10/000 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of gadi panchutikiri road (odr) from 0/000 km to 10/000 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of sansamura-bhimtikira road (odr) from 0/000 km to 17/420 km (excluding from 0/000 to 1/309 and 16/481 to 17/420 km) in the district of sonepur under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of sansamura-bhimtikira road (odr) from 0/000 km to 17/420 km (excluding from 0/000 to 1/309 and 16/481 to 17/420 km) in the district of sonepur under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of sansamura-bhimtikira road (odr) from 0/000 km to 17/420 km (excluding from 0/000 to 1/309 and 16/481 to 17/420 km) in the district of sonepur under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of sansamura-bhimtikira road (odr) from 0/000 km to 17/420 km (excluding from 0/000 to 1/309 and 16/481 to 17/420 km) in the district of sonepur under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of govindpur-sonepur border road from 0/000 km to 7/200 km in the district of sambalpur under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of govindpur-sonepur border road from 0/000 km to 7/200 km in the district of sambalpur under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of pirahat- charbatia ghat road (odr) from 0/000 km to 7/000 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of pirahat- charbatia ghat road (odr) from 0/000 km to 7/000 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of pirahat- charbatia ghat road (odr) from 0/000 km to 7/000 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of pirahat- charbatia ghat road (odr) from 0/000 km to 7/000 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of joradobra-karlamunda road (odr) from 0/000 km to 15/009 km in the district of kalahandi under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of joradobra-karlamunda road (odr) from 0/000 km to 15/009 km in the district of kalahandi under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening to bissamcuttack-kutraguda road (odr) from 0/000 km to 11/470 km in the district of rayagada under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening to bissamcuttack-kutraguda road (odr) from 0/000 km to 11/470 km in the district of rayagada under state plan
Read moreof your Industry type