Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Excavation Upto 1.5,Excavation From 1.5 M To 3.0 M,Surface Preparation,Polyuretane Sheet,Pcc M15 For
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/6097819
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 29, 2025 13:59
End Date
Expired 08/04/2025

Expired 516 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Katakam Srinivas
Ministry: Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department: Na
Organisation: Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Basaligundi G L - 07-04-2025 17:20:03 MII MSE Qualified
2 DAS ENTERPRISES - 07-04-2025 20:36:55 MII MSE Qualified
3 J A M ENGINEERING - 06-04-2025 13:47:18 MII MSE Qualified
4 MUGHIL CONSTRUCTION - 08-04-2025 08:49:20 MII MSE Qualified
5 SONY ENGINEERING WORKS - 07-04-2025 22:18:45 MII MSE Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise