Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Excavation Upto 1.5 M,Excavation From 1.5 M To 3.0 M,Rubble Soling,Pcc 1 4 8,Rcc M20,Pcc M15,Pcc M15
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5430028 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 23, 2024 20:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 701 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 21 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Katakam Srinivas
Ministry:
Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department:
Na
Organisation:
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Basaligundi G L | - | 02-10-2024 19:08:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | J A M ENGINEERING | - | 04-10-2024 13:27:57 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MADHU N M | - | 04-10-2024 11:28:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | OM MURUGA ELECTRICAL & CONSTRUCTION WORKS | - | 30-09-2024 18:04:01 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | SABARI ENGINEERING CONTRACTORS | - | 04-10-2024 15:37:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SONY ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 04-10-2024 15:08:30 | MII MSE | Qualified |