Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Arsenik Free Water Treatment Plant At Mushaharpara At Balarampur Mushaharpara Samsad No 10 Jl No 82 Under Haridasmati Gram Panchayat. Activity Id 89730001
|
| Description |
Installation Of Arsenik Free Water Treatment Plant At Mushaharpara At Balarampur Mushaharpara Samsad No 10 Jl No 82 Under Haridasmati Gram Panchayat. Activity Id 89730001
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_710398_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/PRODHAN / HARIDASMATI GP/15th FC (TIED)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 17885 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Berhampore Block, Murshidabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1556655 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of a arsenik free tube well near chitrali at panthapar, activity id-66801774
Sinking of a arsenik free &#x0d tube well near chitrali at panthapar, activity id-66801774
Read moreConstruction of rain water harvesting at balarampur high school balarampr uttar sansad no 12 jl no-82 under haridasmati gram panchayet.
Construction of rain water harvesting at balarampur high school balarampr uttar sansad no 12 jl no-82 under haridasmati gram panchayet.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from nithya ghosh house to asim ghosh house at narayanpur samsad no 4 jl no 62 under haridasmati gram panchayat. activity id-89499216.
Construction of cc road from nithya ghosh house to asim ghosh house at narayanpur samsad no 4 jl no 62 under haridasmati gram panchayat. activity id-89499216.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from bijoy singha house to sanju chowdhury house at haridasmati benekhuri samsad no 19 jl no 87 under haridasmati gram panchayat. activity no-111931013.
Construction of cc road from bijoy singha house to sanju chowdhury house at haridasmati benekhuri samsad no 19 jl no 87 under haridasmati gram panchayat. activity no-111931013.
Read moreConstruction of cc cover drain from sital halder house to rakesh sharma house at krishnamati south samsad no 16 jl no 87 under haridasmati gram panchayat. activity id-89960377.
Construction of cc cover drain from sital halder house to rakesh sharma house at krishnamati south samsad no 16 jl no 87 under haridasmati gram panchayat. activity id-89960377.
Read moreConstruction of solar arsenic free water treatment plant infront of aikyotan sangha club at haridasmati dakkhin under haridasmati gram panchayet (tied 23-24) activity no 67279860.
Construction of solar arsenic free water treatment plant infront of aikyotan sangha club at haridasmati dakkhin under haridasmati gram panchayet (tied 23-24) activity no 67279860.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ssk main road to bsf inspactor murtuza rahaman house at jamidari purbopara samsad no 23 jl no 89 under haridasmati gram panchayat. activity id-89518592
Construction of cc road from ssk main road to bsf inspactor murtuza rahaman house at jamidari purbopara samsad no 23 jl no 89 under haridasmati gram panchayat. activity id-89518592
Read moreConstruction of cc cover drain from uttam ghosh house to sunil sheel house at haridasmati sansad under haridasmati g.p. activity id- 107074414
Construction of cc cover drain from uttam ghosh house to sunil sheel house at haridasmati sansad under haridasmati g.p. activity id- 107074414
Read moreConstruction of community cum marriage hall at rambhattadih. jl- 82, plot-1. activity id 111330572.(2025-26)
Construction of &#x0d community cum &#x0d marriage hall at &#x0d rambhattadih. jl- 82, &#x0d plot-1. activity id&#x0d 111330572.(2025-26)
Read moreInstalation of arsenik free water treatment plant near lalchand sk house at tarapur para ratanpur code
Instalation of arsenik free water treatment plant near lalchand sk house at tarapur para ratanpur code
Read moreof your Industry type