Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of A Arsenik Free Tube Well Near Chitrali At Panthapar, Activity Id 66801774
|
| Description |
Sinking Of A Arsenik Free &Amp#X0d
Tube Well Near Chitrali At Panthapar, Activity Id 66801774
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_649008_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Tender Notice No.457/SNG/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3967 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shyamnagar GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1399797 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreSinking of tube-well near halderpara at ballavpur. activity id- 109533940
Sinking of tube-well near halderpara at ballavpur. activity id- 109533940
Read moreSinking of tube well near julekha bibi at urdhabmal _ activity id-89374259
Sinking of tube well near julekha bibi at urdhabmal _ activity id-89374259
Read moreT sinking of tube-well near hatipara at maheshpur, activity id- 89277032
T sinking of tube-well near hatipara at maheshpur, activity id- 89277032
Read moreSinking of deep tube well near house of nurislam dhali activity id 89285831
Sinking of deep tube well near house of nurislam dhali activity id 89285831
Read moreSinking of rig bore tube well near natun pukur at parulia activity id 109379546
Sinking of rig bore tube well near natun pukur at parulia activity id 109379546
Read moreSinking of rig bore tube well near bhambhanpara kalimandir at bharrah activity id 109402993
Sinking of rig bore tube well near bhambhanpara kalimandir at bharrah activity id 109402993
Read moreSinking of tube well near house of surjakanta bera at bhubaneswari activity id 111018392
Sinking of tube well near house of surjakanta bera at bhubaneswari activity id 111018392
Read moreTt sinking of tube well near amulya kumar sardar house at ulubati (activity id-97643471)
Tt sinking of tube well near amulya kumar sardar house at ulubati &#x0d (activity id-97643471)&#x0d
Read moreSinking tube well near malek molla house at chaltaberia sn no xv activity id 66559216
Sinking tube well near malek molla house at chaltaberia sn no xv activity id 66559216
Read moreof your Industry type