Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Cover Drain From Sital Halder House To Rakesh Sharma House At Krishnamati South Samsad No 16 Jl No 87 Under Haridasmati Gram Panchayat. Activity Id 89960377.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Cover Drain From Sital Halder House To Rakesh Sharma House At Krishnamati South Samsad No 16 Jl No 87 Under Haridasmati Gram Panchayat. Activity Id 89960377.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_781112_2 |
|
Reference Number |
09/PRODHAN / HARIDASMATI GP/15th FC /2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6794 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Berhampore Block, Murshidabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1730749 |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 623 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from bijoy singha house to sanju chowdhury house at haridasmati benekhuri samsad no 19 jl no 87 under haridasmati gram panchayat. activity no-111931013.
Construction of cc road from bijoy singha house to sanju chowdhury house at haridasmati benekhuri samsad no 19 jl no 87 under haridasmati gram panchayat. activity no-111931013.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from kamal das house to kasinath mondal house at krishnamati madhya and ganganagar samsad under haridasmati gram panchayet (untied 23-24) activity no 67296400
Construction of cc road from kamal das house to kasinath mondal house at krishnamati madhya and ganganagar samsad under haridasmati gram panchayet (untied 23-24) activity no 67296400
Read moreConstruction of cc road from buddhadeb halder house to tapan halder house with pailing at samsad-i
Construction of cc road from buddhadeb halder house to tapan halder house with pailing at samsad-i
Read moreConstruction of cc road from nithya ghosh house to asim ghosh house at narayanpur samsad no 4 jl no 62 under haridasmati gram panchayat. activity id-89499216.
Construction of cc road from nithya ghosh house to asim ghosh house at narayanpur samsad no 4 jl no 62 under haridasmati gram panchayat. activity id-89499216.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from sasthi mondal house to meghnath mondal house at krishnamati purba under haridasmati gram panchayet (untied 23-24) activity no 67296737
Construction of cc road from sasthi mondal house to meghnath mondal house at krishnamati purba under haridasmati gram panchayet (untied 23-24) activity no 67296737
Read moreConst of cc road from sailen halder house to ajit halder land.mashamari. jl-11
Const of cc road from sailen halder house to ajit halder land.mashamari. jl-11
Read moreInstallation of solar system irregation pump at panchami mondal land kashidanga and kadamtala samsad no 1 jl no 62 under haridasmati gram panchayat
Installation of solar system irregation pump at panchami mondal land kashidanga and kadamtala samsad no 1 jl no 62 under haridasmati gram panchayat
Read moreHariparvat zone, ward no. 87, triveni nagar construction of a cc road extending from sunil sharma house, passing via rakesh kumar house, up to gautam ji house.
Hariparvat zone, ward no. 87, triveni nagar construction of a cc road extending from sunil sharma house, passing via rakesh kumar house, up to gautam ji house.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ssk main road to bsf inspactor murtuza rahaman house at jamidari purbopara samsad no 23 jl no 89 under haridasmati gram panchayat. activity id-89518592
Construction of cc road from ssk main road to bsf inspactor murtuza rahaman house at jamidari purbopara samsad no 23 jl no 89 under haridasmati gram panchayat. activity id-89518592
Read moreInstallation of solar light infront of madhyapara khypa sarkar mandir at krishnamati madhyapara sansad no 14 jl no 84. under haridasmati gp. during the year- 2023-2024. fund- 5th s.f.c.
Installation of solar light infront of madhyapara khypa sarkar mandir at krishnamati madhyapara sansad no 14 jl no 84. under haridasmati gp. during the year- 2023-2024. fund- 5th s.f.c.
Read moreof your Industry type