Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Light Infront Of Madhyapara Khypa Sarkar Mandir At Krishnamati Madhyapara Sansad No 14 Jl No 84. Under Haridasmati Gp. During The Year 2023 2024. Fund 5th S.F.C.
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Light Infront Of Madhyapara Khypa Sarkar Mandir At Krishnamati Madhyapara Sansad No 14 Jl No 84. Under Haridasmati Gp. During The Year 2023 2024. Fund 5th S.F.C.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_655019_7 |
|
Reference Number |
22/PRODHAN / HARIDASMATI GP/5thS.F.C/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 744 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Berhampore Block, Murshidabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1416287 |
| Start Date | January 26, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc cover drain from sital halder house to rakesh sharma house at krishnamati south samsad no 16 jl no 87 under haridasmati gram panchayat. activity id-89960377.
Construction of cc cover drain from sital halder house to rakesh sharma house at krishnamati south samsad no 16 jl no 87 under haridasmati gram panchayat. activity id-89960377.
Read moreProbable estimate cost for construction of culvert at beldanga chaipat sansad under, 5th s.f.c, year-(2023-24)
Probable estimate cost for construction of culvert at beldanga chaipat sansad under, 5th s.f.c, year-(2023-24)
Read moreInstallation of submersible and reservour with solar system infront of chhoto madhyapara sansad. (15th cfc tide fund) activity no-95756779
Installation of submersible and reservour with solar system infront of chhoto madhyapara sansad. (15th cfc tide fund) activity no-95756779&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of rain water harvesting at balarampur high school balarampr uttar sansad no 12 jl no-82 under haridasmati gram panchayet.
Construction of rain water harvesting at balarampur high school balarampr uttar sansad no 12 jl no-82 under haridasmati gram panchayet.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from lr sarkar house to ruti bekari at ajodhyanagar sansad under haridasmati gram panchayet (untied 23-24) activity no 67297039
Construction of cc road from lr sarkar house to ruti bekari at ajodhyanagar sansad under haridasmati gram panchayet (untied 23-24) activity no 67297039
Read moreConstruction of concret road dilip biswas to dulal sarkar sansad 9 mouza keutia jl 9
Construction of concret road dilip biswas to dulal sarkar sansad 9 mouza keutia jl 9
Read moreConstruction of children park infront of nimpur shibmandir prangan mouza akolpur jl no 78 plot no 754 sansad no vii activity id 40155949 fund 5th sfc
Construction of children park infront of nimpur shibmandir prangan mouza akolpur jl no 78 plot no 754 sansad no vii activity id 40155949 fund 5th sfc
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o basudeb das to h/o sudhamoy sarkar near kalitala, patulia madhyapara, sansad xxiv, patulia gppart 157
Construction of cc road from h/o basudeb das to h/o sudhamoy sarkar near kalitala, patulia madhyapara, sansad xxiv, patulia gppart 157
Read moreConst of paver block road from chalbaj cow shed to haldibari road at dohora sansad fund- 5th s.f.c , id- 111372503
Const of paver block road from chalbaj cow shed to haldibari road at dohora sansad&#x0d fund- 5th s.f.c , &#x0d id- 111372503&#x0d s.f.c &#x0d id-111375487&#x0d
Read moreConst of paver block road from chalbaj cow shed to haldibari road at dohora sansad fund- 5th s.f.c , id- 111372503
Const of paver block road from chalbaj cow shed to haldibari road at dohora sansad&#x0d fund- 5th s.f.c , &#x0d id- 111372503
Read moreof your Industry type