Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rain Water Harvesting At Balarampur High School Balarampr Uttar Sansad No 12 Jl No 82 Under Haridasmati Gram Panchayet.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rain Water Harvesting At Balarampur High School Balarampr Uttar Sansad No 12 Jl No 82 Under Haridasmati Gram Panchayet.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_633023_2 |
|
Reference Number |
21/PRODHAN / HARIDASMATI GP/5thS.F.C/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 4882 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Berhampore Block, Murshidabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1356603 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreInstallation of arsenik free water treatment plant at mushaharpara at balarampur mushaharpara samsad no 10 jl no 82 under haridasmati gram panchayat. activity id-89730001
Installation of arsenik free water treatment plant at mushaharpara at balarampur mushaharpara samsad no 10 jl no 82 under haridasmati gram panchayat. activity id-89730001
Read moreConstruction of cc road from sulal mitra house to joytosh biswas house at balarampur madhya sansad under haridasmati gram panchayet(untied 23-24) activity no 67296014
construction of cc road from sulal mitra house to joytosh biswas house at balarampur madhya sansad under haridasmati gram panchayet(untied 23-24) activity no 67296014
Read moreConstruction of concrete road near tunirghat par balarampur noukaghat at balarampur-75, jl no - , plot no
Construction of concrete road near tunirghat par balarampur noukaghat at balarampur-75, jl no - , plot no
Read moreConstruction of cc road from lr sarkar house to ruti bekari at ajodhyanagar sansad under haridasmati gram panchayet (untied 23-24) activity no 67297039
Construction of cc road from lr sarkar house to ruti bekari at ajodhyanagar sansad under haridasmati gram panchayet (untied 23-24) activity no 67297039
Read moreConstruction of cc road from taposh mondal dokan to sasthi mondal house at kalaberia sansad under haridasmati gram panchayet. (untied 23-24) activity no 67295837
construction of cc road from taposh mondal dokan to sasthi mondal house at kalaberia sansad under haridasmati gram panchayet. (untied 23-24) activity no 67295837
Read moreConstruction of cc road from gopal das house to robi das house at ajodhyanagar sansad under haridasmati gram panchayet (untied 23-24) activity no 67297069
Construction of cc road from gopal das house to robi das house at ajodhyanagar sansad under haridasmati gram panchayet (untied 23-24) activity no 67297069
Read moreConstruction of solar arsenic free water treatment plant infront of aikyotan sangha club at haridasmati dakkhin under haridasmati gram panchayet (tied 23-24) activity no 67279860.
Construction of solar arsenic free water treatment plant infront of aikyotan sangha club at haridasmati dakkhin under haridasmati gram panchayet (tied 23-24) activity no 67279860.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from bijoy singha house to sanju chowdhury house at haridasmati benekhuri samsad no 19 jl no 87 under haridasmati gram panchayat. activity no-111931013.
Construction of cc road from bijoy singha house to sanju chowdhury house at haridasmati benekhuri samsad no 19 jl no 87 under haridasmati gram panchayat. activity no-111931013.
Read moreRain water harvesting govt. building 8 no.
Construction of rain water harvesting in difference place at govt. building under medininagar municipal corporation 8 nos.
Read moreof your Industry type