Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sh 297 To Taponeshwar Badnera Kondeshwar Pohra Pimpalkhuta Road Mdr 73 Km.14/00 To 19/00 Tq.Distt.Amravati
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sh 297 To Taponeshwar Badnera Kondeshwar Pohra Pimpalkhuta Road Mdr 73 Km.14/00 To 19/00 Tq.Distt.Amravati
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_956190_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/AMT/2023-24/42/5 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S. E. P. W. Circle, Amravati. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 23, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge on badnera kondeshwar bhankheda pohra bodna pimpalkhuta mdr-73 km 11/00 dist.amravati
Construction of minor bridge on badnera kondeshwar bhankheda pohra bodna pimpalkhuta mdr-73 km 11/00 dist.amravati
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on badnera kondeshwar pohra bodna pimpalkhuta mdr-73 near bodna village tq.dist.amravati
Construction of minor bridge on badnera kondeshwar pohra bodna pimpalkhuta mdr-73 near bodna village tq.dist.amravati
Read moreImprovement to badnera kondeshwar pohara pimpalkhuta mdr 73 km.19/00 to 22/400 dist amravati.
Improvement to badnera kondeshwar pohara pimpalkhuta mdr 73 km.19/00 to 22/400 dist amravati.
Read moreImprovement to badnera kondeshwar bhankheda pohara road mdr-73 km.6/00 to 6/800 tq. dist. amravati.
Improvement to badnera kondeshwar bhankheda pohara road mdr-73 km.6/00 to 6/800 tq. dist. amravati.
Read moreImprovement of badnera kondeshwar to hanuman gadhi approach road mdr-33 distt.amravati.
Improvement of badnera kondeshwar to hanuman gadhi approach road mdr-33 distt.amravati.
Read moreImprovement with widening amravati bhankhed malkhed road mdr 33 km.0/00 to 4/00 tq.distt.amravati.
Improvement with widening amravati bhankhed malkhed road mdr 33 km.0/00 to 4/00 tq.distt.amravati.
Read moreImprovement of approach road badnera bhankhed malkhed mdr-33 to chandur rly.road sh-297 distt.amravati.
Improvement of approach road badnera bhankhed malkhed mdr-33 to chandur rly.road sh-297 distt.amravati.
Read moreImprovement to kamshet nane govitri kondeshwar road mdr-78,km 9/00 to 13/00 tal.maval dist pune
Improvement to kamshet nane govitri kondeshwar road mdr-78,km 9/00 to 13/00 tal.maval dist pune
Read moreImprovement to kumbhari vizora pimpalkhuta jamvasu road mdr-20 km 44/00 to 47/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Improvement to kumbhari vizora pimpalkhuta jamvasu road mdr-20 km 44/00 to 47/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to kumbhari vizora gorva pimpalkhuta jam wasu road mdr-20 km 25/00 to 32/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Improvement to kumbhari vizora gorva pimpalkhuta jam wasu road mdr-20 km 25/00 to 32/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Read moreof your Industry type