Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Badnera Kondeshwar To Hanuman Gadhi Approach Road Mdr 33 Distt.Amravati.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Badnera Kondeshwar To Hanuman Gadhi Approach Road Mdr 33 Distt.Amravati.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_978004_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/AMT/2023-24/50/18 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S. E. P. W. Circle, Amravati. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of road from approach road connecting rajwal from sh156 junction (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 2.54 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from approach road connecting rajwal from sh156 junction (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 2.54 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read moreImprovement of approach road badnera bhankhed malkhed mdr-33 to chandur rly.road sh-297 distt.amravati.
Improvement of approach road badnera bhankhed malkhed mdr-33 to chandur rly.road sh-297 distt.amravati.
Read moreA) improvement to badnera durgapur road new mdr km.0/00 to 1/500 tq. and distt.amravati b) improvement to badnera durgapur road new mdr km.1/500 to 3/200 tq. and distt.amravati
A) improvement to badnera durgapur road new mdr km.0/00 to 1/500 tq. and distt.amravati b) improvement to badnera durgapur road new mdr km.1/500 to 3/200 tq. and distt.amravati
Read moreImprovement to badnera kondeshwar bhankheda pohara road mdr-73 km.6/00 to 6/800 tq. dist. amravati.
Improvement to badnera kondeshwar bhankheda pohara road mdr-73 km.6/00 to 6/800 tq. dist. amravati.
Read moreImprovement to badnera kondeshwar pohara pimpalkhuta mdr 73 km.19/00 to 22/400 dist amravati.
Improvement to badnera kondeshwar pohara pimpalkhuta mdr 73 km.19/00 to 22/400 dist amravati.
Read moreImprovement to sh-297 to taponeshwar badnera kondeshwar pohra pimpalkhuta road mdr-73 km.14/00 to 19/00 tq.distt.amravati
Improvement to sh-297 to taponeshwar badnera kondeshwar pohra pimpalkhuta road mdr-73 km.14/00 to 19/00 tq.distt.amravati
Read moreConstruction of pedastal for religious place hanuman gadhi at amravati bhankhed malkhed road mdr 33 tq.distt.amravati.
Construction of pedastal for religious place hanuman gadhi at amravati bhankhed malkhed road mdr 33 tq.distt.amravati.
Read moreImprovement with widening amravati bhankhed malkhed road mdr-33 km.4/00 to 10/200 distt.amravati.
Improvement with widening amravati bhankhed malkhed road mdr-33 km.4/00 to 10/200 distt.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of medition hall below pedestal at religious place hanuman gadhi at amravati bhankhed malkhed road mdr 33 tq.distt.amravati.
Construction of medition hall below pedestal at religious place hanuman gadhi at amravati bhankhed malkhed road mdr 33 tq.distt.amravati.
Read moreof your Industry type