Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement With Widening Amravati Bhankhed Malkhed Road Mdr 33 Km.0/00 To 4/00 Tq.Distt.Amravati.
|
| Description |
Improvement With Widening Amravati Bhankhed Malkhed Road Mdr 33 Km.0/00 To 4/00 Tq.Distt.Amravati.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_993067_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/AMT/2023-24/57/5 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 3.21 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amravati. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1735283 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement with widening amravati bhankhed malkhed road mdr-33 km.4/00 to 10/200 distt.amravati.
Improvement with widening amravati bhankhed malkhed road mdr-33 km.4/00 to 10/200 distt.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of pedastal for religious place hanuman gadhi at amravati bhankhed malkhed road mdr 33 tq.distt.amravati.
Construction of pedastal for religious place hanuman gadhi at amravati bhankhed malkhed road mdr 33 tq.distt.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of medition hall below pedestal at religious place hanuman gadhi at amravati bhankhed malkhed road mdr 33 tq.distt.amravati.
Construction of medition hall below pedestal at religious place hanuman gadhi at amravati bhankhed malkhed road mdr 33 tq.distt.amravati.
Read moreImprovement of approach road badnera bhankhed malkhed mdr-33 to chandur rly.road sh-297 distt.amravati.
Improvement of approach road badnera bhankhed malkhed mdr-33 to chandur rly.road sh-297 distt.amravati.
Read moreWidening and improvement to nh-752 e dhorkin dhakephal lohgaon shekta mdr-33 km 0/00 to 21/00 tq. paithan
Widening and improvement to nh-752 e dhorkin dhakephal lohgaon shekta mdr-33 km 0/00 to 21/00 tq. paithan
Read moreImprovement to sh-297 to taponeshwar badnera kondeshwar pohra pimpalkhuta road mdr-73 km.14/00 to 19/00 tq.distt.amravati
Improvement to sh-297 to taponeshwar badnera kondeshwar pohra pimpalkhuta road mdr-73 km.14/00 to 19/00 tq.distt.amravati
Read moreImprovement with widening to nijampur akhade khori road mdr-28 km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement with widening to nijampur akhade khori road mdr-28 km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement and widening to vita pare hatnur bastewade road mdr-29 km. 0/000 to 33/00 dist. sangli on epc mode
Improvement and widening to vita pare hatnur bastewade road mdr-29 km. 0/000 to 33/00 dist. sangli on epc mode
Read moreImprovement anjangaon bari adgaon manjri mhasala satargaon mdr- 31,ch. 0/00 to 12/00 tal. nandgaon khandeshwar, dist amravati.
Improvement anjangaon bari adgaon&#x0d manjri mhasala satargaon mdr-&#x0d 31,ch. 0/00 to 12/00 tal. nandgaon&#x0d khandeshwar, dist amravati.
Read moreImprovement and widening mdr-22 to ekdara kasarkheda kamtha kondha sheni road mdr-26 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq.and dist.nanded (actual ch 0/00 to 1/465)
Improvement and widening mdr-22 to ekdara kasarkheda kamtha kondha sheni road mdr-26 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq.and dist.nanded (actual ch 0/00 to 1/465)
Read moreof your Industry type