Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project N O 161/ 23 24 Aiykottukonam Road Ayikottukonam T Hempamuttom Road Retarringin Balaramapuram Gp
|
| Description |
Project N O 161/ 23 24
Aiykottukonam Road Ayikottukonam
T Hempamuttom Road Retarringin Balaramapuram Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602346_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2/AE/LSGD/BLPM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 885 |
| EMD | 8467 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Balaramapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreAppointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreProject no172/23-24 -reju smaraka road interlock in balaramapuram gp
Project no172/23-24 -reju smaraka road interlock in balaramapuram gp
Read moreProject no-321/23-24 kozhodu thottippalam road reconcreting in balaramapuram gp
Project no-321/23-24 kozhodu thottippalam road reconcreting in balaramapuram gp
Read moreRetender-project no174/23-pallivilakam road-pallivilakam road interlock ward no16 in balaramapuram gp
Project no174/23-pallivilakam road-pallivilakam road interlock ward no16 in balaramapuram gp - retender
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kaiparamabu gp akampadam road retarringin ward-12-project no 103 23-24
Annual plan-2023-24 kaiparamabu gp akampadam road retarringin ward-12-project no 103 23-24
Read moreProject no 163/23-24 pakkalam road paruthithoppu edavazhi interlock in balaramapuram gp
Project no 163/23-24 pakkalam road paruthithoppu edavazhi interlock in balaramapuram gp
Read moreProject no 178/23-24 ayaniyarathala road reconcreting - ward 17 in balaramapuram gp
Project no 178/23-24 ayaniyarathala road reconcreting - ward 17 in balaramapuram gp
Read moreProject no157/23-24 - thazhekanjiramvilakam azhippil road maintenance in ward9 in balaramapuram gp
Project no157/23-24 - thazhekanjiramvilakam azhippil road maintenance in ward9 in balaramapuram gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no168/23-24 -thangal-pullaikonam road reconcreting in balaramapuram gp
Annual plan-project no168/23-24 -thangal-pullaikonam road reconcreting in balaramapuram gp
Read moreof your Industry type