Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No172/23 24 Reju Smaraka Road Interlock In Balaramapuram Gp
|
| Description |
Project No172/23 24 Reju
Smaraka Road Interlock In Balaramapuram Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602409_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2/AE/LSGD/BLPM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 3164 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Balaramapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no 163/23-24 pakkalam road paruthithoppu edavazhi interlock in balaramapuram gp
Project no 163/23-24 pakkalam road paruthithoppu edavazhi interlock in balaramapuram gp
Read moreRetender-project no174/23-pallivilakam road-pallivilakam road interlock ward no16 in balaramapuram gp
Project no174/23-pallivilakam road-pallivilakam road interlock ward no16 in balaramapuram gp - retender
Read moreannual plan-project no174/24-pallivilakam road-pallivilakam road interlock ward no16 in balaramapuram gp
Annual plan-project no174/24-pallivilakam road-pallivilakam road interlock ward no16 in balaramapuram gp
Read moreProject no-321/23-24 kozhodu thottippalam road reconcreting in balaramapuram gp
Project no-321/23-24 kozhodu thottippalam road reconcreting in balaramapuram gp
Read moreProject no 178/23-24 ayaniyarathala road reconcreting - ward 17 in balaramapuram gp
Project no 178/23-24 ayaniyarathala road reconcreting - ward 17 in balaramapuram gp
Read moreProject no157/23-24 - thazhekanjiramvilakam azhippil road maintenance in ward9 in balaramapuram gp
Project no157/23-24 - thazhekanjiramvilakam azhippil road maintenance in ward9 in balaramapuram gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no168/23-24 -thangal-pullaikonam road reconcreting in balaramapuram gp
Annual plan-project no168/23-24 -thangal-pullaikonam road reconcreting in balaramapuram gp
Read moreProject n o 161/ 23-24 aiykottukonam road -ayikottukonam- t hempamuttom road retarringin-balaramapuram gp
Project n o 161/ 23-24 aiykottukonam road -ayikottukonam- t hempamuttom road retarringin-balaramapuram gp
Read moreProject no318/23-24 pottayil road-pottayil -midanoorkonam road retaring -ward -11 in balaramapuram gp
Project no318/23-24 pottayil road-pottayil -midanoorkonam road retaring -ward -11 in balaramapuram gp
Read moreProject no 317/23-24 construction of mcf in balaramapuram gp
Project no 317/23-24 construction of mcf in balaramapuram gp
Read moreof your Industry type