Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance And Repair To Sh 293 To Panwadi Harankhuri Yerla (Dhote) Isasani Wandli Masali Road (Mdr 66 ) Km.0/00 To 12/00 In Taluka Katol Distt. Nagpur
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance And Repair To Sh 293 To Panwadi Harankhuri Yerla (Dhote) Isasani Wandli Masali Road (Mdr 66 ) Km.0/00 To 12/00 In Taluka Katol Distt. Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1251310_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.2/35-40/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 31000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TALUKA KATOL DISTT. NAGPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2157506 |
| Start Date | November 24, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2025
Expired 279 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance and repair to sh-293 to panwadi harankhuri yerla (dhote ) isasani wandli masali road (mdr-66 ) km .0/00 to 12/00 in taluka katol district nagpur.
Annual maintenance and repair to sh-293 to panwadi harankhuri yerla (dhote ) isasani wandli masali road (mdr-66 ) km .0/00 to 12/00 in taluka katol district nagpur.
Read moreImprovement from sh-293 to panwadi harankhuri yerla (dhote) isasani wandli masli road (mdr-66) km.7/00 to 12/00 in taluka katol distt. nagpur
Improvement from sh-293 to panwadi harankhuri yerla (dhote) isasani wandli masli road (mdr-66) km.7/00 to 12/00 in taluka katol distt. nagpur
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair from s.h.293 to panwadi harankhuri yerla (dhote) isasani wandli road (m.d.r-66) km.0/00 to 12/000 in th katol dist.nagpur .
One year maintenance and repair from s.h.293 to panwadi harankhuri yerla (dhote) isasani wandli road (m.d.r-66) km.0/00 to 12/000 in th katol dist.nagpur .
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair from paradsinga digras yerla dhote yenwa gondidigras khamli rajni (mdr-61) (km.0/00 to 16/00) tal.katol,distt. nagpur.
One year maintenance and repair from paradsinga digras yerla dhote yenwa gondidigras khamli rajni (mdr-61) (km.0/00 to 16/00) tal.katol,distt. nagpur.
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair from paradsinga digras yerla dhote yenwa gondidigras khamli rajni (mdr-61) (km.0/00 to 16/00) tal.katol,distt. nagpur. (2nd.call)
One year maintenance and repair from paradsinga digras yerla dhote yenwa gondidigras khamli rajni (mdr-61) (km.0/00 to 16/00) tal.katol,distt. nagpur. (2nd.call)
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to paradsinga digras (bu) yerla dhote yenva gondi-digras khamli rajani road ( mdr-61 )km. 0/000 to 16/000 taluka katol district nagpur.
Annual maintenance and repair to paradsinga digras (bu) yerla dhote yenva gondi-digras khamli rajani road ( mdr-61 )km. 0/000 to 16/000 taluka katol district nagpur.
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to paradsinga digras (bu.) yerla dhote yenva gondi digras khamli rajani road (mdr-61) km.0/000 to 16/700 taluka katol district nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to paradsinga digras (bu.) yerla dhote yenva gondi digras khamli rajani road (mdr-61) km.0/000 to 16/700 taluka katol district nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to sh-293 to khutamba sabkund nandora to join nh-6 mdr-55 km.0/00 to 16/00 in taluka -katol district nagpur.
Annual maintenance and repair to sh-293 to khutamba sabkund nandora to join nh-6 mdr-55 km.0/00 to 16/00 in taluka -katol district nagpur.
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair from sh-293 to khutamba sabkund nandora to nh-6 (mdr-55) (km.0/00 to 16/00) in tahasil katol distt.nagpur (2nd.call).
One year maintenance and repair from sh-293 to khutamba sabkund nandora to nh-6 (mdr-55) (km.0/00 to 16/00) in tahasil katol distt.nagpur (2nd.call).
Read moreImprovement to sh-293 to khutamba subkund nandora to join nh-6 road mdr-55 in km.0/00 to 18/600 in tahasil katol distt. nagpur
Improvement to sh-293 to khutamba subkund nandora to join nh-6 road mdr-55 in km.0/00 to 18/600 in tahasil katol distt. nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type