Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sh 293 To Khutamba Subkund Nandora To Join Nh 6 Road Mdr 55 In Km.0/00 To 18/600 In Tahasil Katol Distt. Nagpur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sh 293 To Khutamba Subkund Nandora To Join Nh 6 Road Mdr 55 In Km.0/00 To 18/600 In Tahasil Katol Distt. Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1102165_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.2/07-23/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tahasil Katol Distt.Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1924807 |
| Start Date | October 03, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2024
Expired 690 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of kb road to join malavalli taluk border via gudigere bhujuvalli. for the year 2025-26 ch0.00 to 10.50km for the year 2026-27 mdr 310 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of kb road to join malavalli taluk border via gudigere bhujuvalli. for the year 2025-26 ch0.00 to 10.50km for the year 2026-27 mdr 310 in maddur taluk
Read moreReconstruction of major bridge at ch.2/200 on sh-293 (khutamba) sabkund nandora join to nh-06 road (mdr-55) in talasil katol district nagpur
Reconstruction of major bridge at ch.2/200 on sh-293 (khutamba) sabkund nandora join to nh-06 road (mdr-55) in talasil katol district nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to sh-293 to khutamba sabkund nandora to join nh-6 mdr-55 km.0/00 to 16/00 in taluka -katol district nagpur.
Annual maintenance and repair to sh-293 to khutamba sabkund nandora to join nh-6 mdr-55 km.0/00 to 16/00 in taluka -katol district nagpur.
Read moreSubkund bilawargondi road in tahasil katol district nagpur.
Subkund bilawargondi road in tahasil katol district nagpur.
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair from sh-293 to khutamba sabkund nandora to nh-6 (mdr-55) (km.0/00 to 16/00) in tahasil katol distt.nagpur (2nd.call).
One year maintenance and repair from sh-293 to khutamba sabkund nandora to nh-6 (mdr-55) (km.0/00 to 16/00) in tahasil katol distt.nagpur (2nd.call).
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to katol fetri junewadi yeranda sonegaon to sh-323 to join mdr-66 (mdr-6) (km 0/00 to 15/00) tahasil katol dist. nagpur.
One year maintenance and repair to katol fetri junewadi yeranda sonegaon to sh-323 to join mdr-66 (mdr-6) (km 0/00 to 15/00) tahasil katol dist. nagpur.
Read moreRenovation to tahasil office at katol in tahasil katol dist nagpur (short tender notice)
Renovation to tahasil office at katol in tahasil katol dist nagpur (short tender notice)
Read moresonkhamb to metpanjra road, tahasil katol dist. nagpur
sonkhamb to metpanjra road, tahasil katol dist. nagpur
Read moredudhala to simi road tahasil katol dist. nagpur
dudhala to simi road tahasil katol dist. nagpur
Read moreDhotiwada to dhanoli road tahasil katol dist. nagpur
Dhotiwada to dhanoli road tahasil katol dist. nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type