Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance And Repair From Sh 293 To Khutamba Sabkund Nandora To Nh 6 (Mdr 55) (Km.0/00 To 16/00) In Tahasil Katol Distt.Nagpur (2 Nd.Call).
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance And Repair From Sh 293 To Khutamba Sabkund Nandora To Nh 6 (Mdr 55) (Km.0/00 To 16/00) In Tahasil Katol Distt.Nagpur (2 Nd.Call).
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_932645_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.2/12-25/2023-2024 (Unemployed Engineer) |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 12500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ex.Engr. P.W.Dn. No.2, Civil Lines, Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 21:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance and repair to sh-293 to khutamba sabkund nandora to join nh-6 mdr-55 km.0/00 to 16/00 in taluka -katol district nagpur.
Annual maintenance and repair to sh-293 to khutamba sabkund nandora to join nh-6 mdr-55 km.0/00 to 16/00 in taluka -katol district nagpur.
Read moreConstruction of sabhagruh at shekh faridbaba tekdi katol in tahasil katol distt.nagpur (2nd.call)
Construction of sabhagruh at shekh faridbaba tekdi katol in tahasil katol distt.nagpur (2nd.call)
Read moreImprovement to sh-293 to khutamba subkund nandora to join nh-6 road mdr-55 in km.0/00 to 18/600 in tahasil katol distt. nagpur
Improvement to sh-293 to khutamba subkund nandora to join nh-6 road mdr-55 in km.0/00 to 18/600 in tahasil katol distt. nagpur
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair from sh 293 to khutamba-sabkund-nandora to nh-6 (mdr55) (km 000 to 1600).
One year maintenance and repair from sh 293 to khutamba-sabkund-nandora to nh-6 (mdr55) (km 000 to 1600). tahasil katol distt. nagpur
Read moreReconstruction of major bridge at ch.2/200 on sh-293 (khutamba) sabkund nandora join to nh-06 road (mdr-55) in talasil katol district nagpur
Reconstruction of major bridge at ch.2/200 on sh-293 (khutamba) sabkund nandora join to nh-06 road (mdr-55) in talasil katol district nagpur
Read moreImprovement to tinkheda to umari road (vr-49) in tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur (2nd.call)
&#x0d improvement to tinkheda to umari road (vr-49) in tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur (2nd.call)&#x0d
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to from mdr-7 to kacharisawanga mendhepathar nandora bilawargondi ahmadnagar chandanpardi (mdr-59) (km.0/00 to 21/700) in tahasil katol distt.nagpur
One year maintenance and repair to from mdr-7 to kacharisawanga mendhepathar nandora bilawargondi ahmadnagar chandanpardi (mdr-59) (km.0/00 to 21/700) in tahasil katol distt.nagpur
Read moreConstruction of bokhara to godhani road (v.r.82) tahasil and distt.nagpur (rural) (2nd.call)
Construction of bokhara to godhani road (v.r.82) tahasil and distt.nagpur (rural) (2nd.call)
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair from mdr-7 to kacharisawanga mendhepathar nandora bilawalgondi ahmadnagar chandanpardi (mdr-59) (0/00 to 21/700) tahasil katol distt.nagpur (short tender notice)
One year maintenance and repair from mdr-7 to kacharisawanga mendhepathar nandora bilawalgondi ahmadnagar chandanpardi (mdr-59) (0/00 to 21/700) tahasil katol distt.nagpur (short tender notice)
Read moreJamgad to taroda road (vr-105) in tahasil katol distt. nagpur (2nd.call)
Jamgad to taroda road (vr-105) in tahasil katol distt. nagpur (2nd.call)
Read moreof your Industry type