Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
One Year Maintenance And Repair From Mdr 7 To Kacharisawanga Mendhepathar Nandora Bilawalgondi Ahmadnagar Chandanpardi (Mdr 59) (0/00 To 21/700) Tahasil Katol Distt.Nagpur (Short Tender Notice)
Description
One Year Maintenance And Repair From Mdr 7 To Kacharisawanga Mendhepathar Nandora Bilawalgondi Ahmadnagar Chandanpardi (Mdr 59) (0/00 To 21/700) Tahasil Katol Distt.Nagpur (Short Tender Notice)
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_939156_1
Reference
Number
NGP/DN.2/05-29/2023-2024 (Unemployed Engineer)
Tender Fee 590
EMD 22000
Tender Value -
Place Ex.Engr. P.W.Dn. No.2, Civil Lines, Nagpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 28, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 04/09/2023

Expired 1093 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.