Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
One Year Maintenance And Repair From S.H.293 To Panwadi Harankhuri Yerla (Dhote) Isasani Wandli Road (M.D.R 66) Km.0/00 To 12/000 In Th Katol Dist.Nagpur .
Description
One Year Maintenance And Repair From S.H.293 To Panwadi Harankhuri Yerla (Dhote) Isasani Wandli Road (M.D.R 66) Km.0/00 To 12/000 In Th Katol Dist.Nagpur .
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_921002_1
Reference
Number
NGP/DN.2/05-31/2023-2024 (Unemployed Engineer)
Tender Fee 590
EMD 14500
Tender Value -
Place Ex.Engr. P.W.Dn. No.2, Civil Lines, Nagpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 30, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 08/07/2023

Expired 1156 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.