Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 102/23 24 Neyyattinkara Municipality Maintenance Works Of Town Lps General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 102/23 24 Neyyattinkara
Municipality Maintenance Works
Of Town Lps General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_599873_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E5/AEE/LSGD/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10591 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF AEE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-108/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-maintenance of perumpazhuthoor phc-general civil work
Annual plan-108/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-maintenance of perumpazhuthoor phc-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-80/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-oldage parkgeneral civil work
Annual plan-80/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-oldage parkgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-99/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-maintenance work in neyyattinkara govt higher secondaryhigh school section-general civil work
Annual plan-99/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-maintenance work in neyyattinkara govt higher secondaryhigh school section-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-91/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-rennovation of kaithakulam in kalathuvila- general civil work
Annual plan-91/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-rennovation of kaithakulam in kalathuvila- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-me/406/22-23 neyyattinkara municipality panagattukari ward chirakkulam renovation general civil work
Annual plan-me/406/22-23 neyyattinkara municipality panagattukari ward chirakkulam renovation general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-103/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-maintenance works at govt ups athiyannoor-general civil work
Annual plan-103/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-maintenance works at govt ups athiyannoor-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-157/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-avikkuzhi road retarring in olathanni ward-general civil work
annual plan-157/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-avikkuzhi road retarring in olathanni ward-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-87/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-rennovation of erathu kulam in thozhukkal ward -general civil work
Annual plan-87/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-rennovation of erathu kulam in thozhukkal ward -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-146/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of chaliyodu road in aralummoodu ward-general civil workk
Annual plan-146/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of chaliyodu road in aralummoodu ward-general civil workk
Read moreannual plan-168/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-interlocking of kadakambu lane in athiyannoor ward-general civil work
annual plan-168/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-interlocking of kadakambu lane in athiyannoor ward-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type