Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Peringome Vayakkara Gp Construction Of Nheklli Family Welfare Center 200/23 24
|
| Description |
Building Construction
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_668072_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E6/200/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Peringome |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1038537 |
| Start Date | March 08, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender annual plan peringome vayakkara gp thavidissery family welfare center maintenance 174/23-24
Building maintenance
Read moreRetender annual plan peringome vayakkara gp perinthatta south family welfare center maintenance 175/23-24
Building repair
Read moreRetender annual plan peringome vayakkara gp thouvvara anganwadi maintenance 169/23-24
Anganwadi repair
Read moreAnnual plan-peringome vayakkara gp vayakkara anganavadi building maintenance-90/24-25
Building maintenance
Read moreRetender annual plan peringome vayakkara gp purakunnu ayurveda hospital maintenance 30/23-24
Building repair
Read morePeringome vayakkara gp aravanchal family welfare center maintenance -180/23-24
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-peringome vayakkara gp krishibhavan maintenance-115/24-25
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 630/2023-24-vayakkara ghss maintenance peringome vayakkara gp
Annual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 630/2023-&#x0d 24-vayakkara ghss maintenance&#x0d peringome vayakkara gp-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type