Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan So/141/25 Valiyavila Mukku Moorthivila Thundilmukk Road Maintenance In Ward 20 Mnply
|
| Description |
Annual Plan So/141/25 Valiyavila Mukku Moorthivila Thundilmukk Road Maintenance In Ward 20 Mnply
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_768570_11 |
|
Reference Number |
07/2025/AE/LIDEW/MNPY |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21168 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE LID AND EW MNPLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1254569 |
| Start Date | June 12, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2025
Expired 441 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-construction of sokpit for various schools vvmglps venga,glps mnply,gups kizhakekara,glps kizhakekara thevalakkara,gscvlps mnply so 143/23-24
annual plan-construction of sokpit for various schools vvmglps venga,glps mnply,gups kizhakekara,glps kizhakekara thevalakkara,gscvlps mnply so 143/23-24
Read moreannual plan-maintenance of cashew factory valiyavila jn road in ward 20 in mynagappally gp-so 58/23-24
annual plan-maintenance of cashew factory valiyavila jn road in ward 20 in mynagappally gp-so 58/23-24
Read moreSo. 445/2023-24 valiyavila bmlps road drain slab construction ward-20
So. 445/2023-24 valiyavila bmlps road drain slab construction ward-20&#x0d
Read moreSo. 445/2023-24 valiyavila bmlps road drain slab construction ward-20
So. 445/2023-24 valiyavila bmlps road drain slab construction ward-20 &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 project no 20 meppat mukku valiyaparambil mukku road naveekaranam in meppayur gp
Road concrete and drain
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 project no 20 meppat mukku valiyaparambil mukku road naveekaranam in meppayur gp
Concrete drain
Read moreSo. 445/2023-24 valiyavila bmlps road drain slab construction ward-20 (re tender)
So. 445/2023-24 valiyavila bmlps road drain slab construction ward-20 (re tender)&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 project no 20 edathil mukku ponnmeri mukku road renovation in meppayur gp ward 4
Road tarring,concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 - 24) , proj. no so 141/24-renovation of koolikulam ward 33-
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 -&#x0d 24) , proj. no so 141/24-renovation of&#x0d koolikulam ward 33-
Read moreAnnual plan-project no165/23-24 valiyavila-improvements to valiyavila iyithiyoor road ward 18 in balaramapuram gp
Annual plan-project no165/23-24 valiyavila-improvements to valiyavila iyithiyoor road ward 18 in balaramapuram gp
Read moreof your Industry type