Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Construction Of Sokpit For Various Schools Vvmglps Venga,Glps Mnply,Gups Kizhakekara,Glps Kizhakekara Thevalakkara,Gscvlps Mnply So 143/23 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Construction Of Sokpit For Various Schools Vvmglps Venga,Glps Mnply,Gups Kizhakekara,Glps Kizhakekara Thevalakkara,Gscvlps Mnply So 143/23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_596548_18 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/LIDEW/MNPY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2508 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW section Mynagappally GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sit of cctv system in various schools in amarambalam gp-glps kavalamukkatta, glps payampadam and gups paramba
Deposit-amarambalam grama panchayath&#x0d annual plan 65/26 - sit of cctv system in&#x0d various schools in amarambalam gp-glps&#x0d kavalamukkatta, glps payampadam and&#x0d gups paramba-general electronics work
Read morePavithreswaram go so 143/23-24-rennovation of schools
Pavithreswaram go so 143/23-24-rennovation of schools
Read more-sitc of cctv system at various schools in urangattiri grama panchayat-gups odakkayam, gups moorkkanad, glps thachanna and gups chundathpoyil-general electronics work
-sitc of cctv system at various&#x0d schools in urangattiri grama panchayat-gups&#x0d odakkayam, gups moorkkanad, glps&#x0d thachanna and gups chundathpoyil-general&#x0d electronics work
Read moreKiifb- fsh002- 01 lmproving educational infrastructure in selected schools of the coast of kerala- educational infrastructure works at thiruvananthapuram district- gups beemapally and glps perumathura - maintenance works.
Kiifb- fsh002- 01 lmproving educational infrastructure in selected schools of the coast of kerala- educational infrastructure works at thiruvananthapuram district- gups beemapally and glps perumathura - maintenance works.
Read moreKiifb-fsh002-03 improving educational infrastructure in selected schools of the coast of kerala educational infrastructure works at malappuram district gups purathur, gmlps kootayi north, glps chettypadi maintenance works
Kiifb-fsh002-03 improving educational infrastructure in selected schools of the coast of kerala educational infrastructure works at malappuram district gups purathur, gmlps kootayi north, glps chettypadi maintenance works
Read moreKiifb- fsh002- 01 lmproving educational infrastructure in selected schools of the coast of kerala- educational infrastructure works at thiruvananthapuram district- gups beemapally and glps perumathura - maintenance works. (re-tender)
Kiifb- fsh002- 01 lmproving educational infrastructure in selected schools of the coast of kerala- educational infrastructure works at thiruvananthapuram district- gups beemapally and glps perumathura - maintenance works. (re-tender)
Read moreof your Industry type