Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Catering Service Per Packet Based Veg; Breakfast, Lunch, Dinner, Snacks/High; Special Thali
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Railways Public Sector Undertakings | Ministry of Railways |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5647757 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 01:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2024
Expired 639 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Arrangement of breakfast lunch evening snacks and dinner for emrs sports meet 2026 at kolkata
Arrangement of breakfast lunch evening snacks and dinner for emrs sports meet 2026 at kolkata
Read moreSupply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Supply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Read moreCatering service per packet based - veg; breakfast, lunch, dinner; special thali, snacks packet
Read more
Catering service per packet based - veg; breakfast, lunch, snacks/high, tea, dinner; special thali
Read more
Catering service per packet based - veg; breakfast, lunch, snacks/high, tea, dinner; special thali
Read more
Catering service per packet based - veg; breakfast, lunch, snacks/high, tea, dinner; special thali,
Read more
Catering service per packet based - veg; lunch, snacks/high, dinner; special thali, snacks packet
Read more
Catering service per packet based - veg; breakfast, lunch, snacks/high, tea; special thali, snacks
Read more
of your Industry type