Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. Nandrabad To Bhagatwadi Road Vr 151 Km 0/00 To 2/200 Tq. Gangapur Dist.Chh.Sambhajinagar
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. Nandrabad To Bhagatwadi Road Vr 151 Km 0/00 To 2/200 Tq. Gangapur Dist.Chh.Sambhajinagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_979946_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 43/18 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.42 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GANGAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1711834 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. old puri to nandrabad road vr - 115 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. old puri to nandrabad road vr - 115 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. nagapur to mursshidabad road vr - 111 km 1/00 to 4/00 tq. gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. nagapur to mursshidabad road vr - 111 km 1/00 to 4/00 tq. gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. kaygaon to old jamgaon road vr - 128 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. kaygaon to old jamgaon road vr - 128 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. siresaygaon to buttewadgaon road, (vr-43), km. 0/00 to 1/200, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. siresaygaon to buttewadgaon road, (vr-43), km. 0/00 to 1/200, tq. gangapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. of khirdi to salukheda road vr - 47 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. of khirdi to salukheda road vr - 47 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to gidhada to aliyabad road, (vr-121), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. paithan dist.chh.sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. to gidhada to aliyabad road, (vr-121), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. paithan dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. jalgaon ghat to hasankheda road, (vr-251), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. kannad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. jalgaon ghat to hasankheda road, (vr-251), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. kannad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. warkhed to gadhepimpalgaon road vr - 141 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. gangapur
S.t.b.t. warkhed to gadhepimpalgaon road vr - 141 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. gangapur
Read moreS.t.b.t. sh-65 to pimpri road, (vr-117), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. sh-65 to pimpri road, (vr-117), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. mdr-104 to domegaon road, (vr-74), km. 1/00 to 2/00, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. mdr-104 to domegaon road, (vr-74), km. 1/00 to 2/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreof your Industry type