Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. Jalgaon Ghat To Hasankheda Road, (Vr 251), Km. 0/00 To 1/00, Tq. Kannad Dist.Chh.Sambhajinagar
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. Jalgaon Ghat To Hasankheda Road, (Vr 251), Km. 0/00 To 1/00, Tq. Kannad Dist.Chh.Sambhajinagar
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-AURANGABAD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_AURAN_1035457_6 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPCS/WORKS/3054/GutB/06/14 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 20153 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq.Kannad Dist. Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1811164 |
| Start Date | March 15, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2024
Expired 895 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender as 2nd call s.t.b.t. jalgaon ghat to hasankheda road, (vr-251), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. kannad dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Retender as 2nd call s.t.b.t. jalgaon ghat to hasankheda road, (vr-251), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. kannad dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. jalgaon ghat to athegaon road, (vr-144), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. kannad.
S.t.b.t. jalgaon ghat to athegaon road, (vr-144), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. kannad.
Read moreS.t.b.t. jalgaon ghat to borsar road (vr-247), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. kannad.
S.t.b.t. jalgaon ghat to borsar road (vr-247), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. kannad.
Read moreS.t.b.t. nagapur to mursshidabad road vr - 111 km 1/00 to 4/00 tq. gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. nagapur to mursshidabad road vr - 111 km 1/00 to 4/00 tq. gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. approach road to bhildari vr-185 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kannad
S.t.b.t. approach road to bhildari vr-185 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kannad
Read moreS.t.b.t. shivrai to nimdongari road, (vr-112), km. 1/00 to 3/00, tq. kannad.
S.t.b.t. shivrai to nimdongari road, (vr-112), km. 1/00 to 3/00, tq. kannad.
Read moreS.t.b.t. shirasgaon to jaitapur road, (vr-117), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. kannad.
S.t.b.t. shirasgaon to jaitapur road, (vr-117), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. kannad.
Read moreS.t.b.t. of khirdi to salukheda road vr - 47 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. of khirdi to salukheda road vr - 47 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. kaygaon to old jamgaon road vr - 128 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. kaygaon to old jamgaon road vr - 128 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. old puri to nandrabad road vr - 115 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. old puri to nandrabad road vr - 115 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreof your Industry type