Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chmd Gp 23 24 Aiswarya Nagar Road Maintenance Ward 18 Project No 112 23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chmd Gp 23 24 Aiswarya
Nagar Road Maintenance Ward 18 Project
No 112 23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584490_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023-24._LSGD_557839_7 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4941 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer,LID EW Chengamanad Grama |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-chmd gp 23 24 aiswarya road maintenance ward 2 project no 45 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan-chmd gp 23 24 aiswarya road maintenance ward 2 project no 45 23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp 23 24 aiswarya road maintenance ward 2 project no 45 23 24 general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan chmd gp 23 24 aiswarya road maintenance ward 2 project no 45 23 24 general civil work (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp 23 24 panayakkadavu companykadavu road maintenance ward 18 project no 125 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan chmd gp 23 24 panayakkadavu companykadavu road maintenance ward 18 project no 125 23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp 23 24 mulangam elayidam road maintenance ward 18 project no 111 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan chmd gp 23 24 mulangam elayidam road maintenance ward 18 project no 111 23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chmd gp 23-24 pakal veedu maintenance -project no 140/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-chmd gp 23-24 pakal veedu &#x0d maintenance -project no 140/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chmd gp 23-24 ayurveda hospital maintenance ward 7-project no 245/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-chmd gp 23-24 ayurveda hospital &#x0d maintenance ward 7-project no 245/23-24-general civil &#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp 23 24 madathatt road nirmanam ward 10 project no 97 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan chmd gp 23 24 madathatt road nirmanam ward 10 project no 97 23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp 23 24 anganwady road maintenance ward 17 project no 127 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan chmd gp 23 24 anganwady road maintenance ward 17 project no 127 23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp 23 24 edachumpurath road maintenance ward 9 project no 93 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan chmd gp 23 24 edachumpurath road maintenance ward 9 project no 93 23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp 23 24 pratheeksha road nirmanam ward 7 project no 88 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan chmd gp 23 24 pratheeksha road nirmanam ward 7 project no 88 23 24 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type