Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Work Of C.C. Road And Drain At Hanuman Dwara And Nagras Ka Bada Ward No 34 Zone 15 File No. 716/25 X3/6.2nd Call.
Description
Construction Work Of C.C. Road And Drain At Hanuman Dwara And Nagras Ka Bada Ward No 34 Zone 15 File No. 716/25 X3/6.2nd Call.
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_UAD_476021_2
Reference
Number
MPGMC/716/25X3/6/Jan/2025-26
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 8211
Tender Value -
Place Jankarya Department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=596023

Start Date April 10, 2026 16:00
End Date
Expired 17/04/2026

Expired 139 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.