Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wadakkanchery Municipality Pro No 74/2023 24 ,Padinjattumuri Kaivazhikal Sreedharan Road Concreting Div 7
|
| Description |
Wadakkanchery Municipality Pro No 74/2023 24 ,Padinjattumuri Kaivazhikal Sreedharan Road Concreting Div 7
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585856_32 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24/ME/LID/EW/WKY |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6353 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICEOFMEWADAKKANCHERYMUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wadakkanchery municipality ,padinjatumuri akampadam kaivazhikal road retarring ,div 7-pro no 71/2023-24
Wadakkanchery municipality ,padinjatumuri akampadam kaivazhikal road retarring ,div 7-pro no 71/2023-24
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality pro no 186/2023-24 div 28-madamchipara ramakrishnan road concreting
Wadakkanchery municipality pro no 186/2023-24 div 28-madamchipara ramakrishnan road concreting
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality pro 44/2023-24 , thattaanpadi road kaivazhi concreting ,div 6-23/24
Wadakkanchery municipality pro 44/2023-24 , thattaanpadi road kaivazhi concreting ,div 6-23/24
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality penthakosth road retarring div 7-pro no 73/2023-24
Wadakkanchery municipality penthakosth road retarring div 7-pro no 73/2023-24
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality pro no 227/2023-24 , cmslp school retarring div 7
Wadakkanchery municipality pro no 227/2023-24 , cmslp school retarring div 7
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality mini industrial road re tarring div 7-pro no 223/2023-24
Wadakkanchery municipality mini industrial road re tarring div 7-pro no 223/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-wadakkanchery municipality , ambalapuram amakkode kaivazhi concreting div - 36-pro. no - 724/23-24-general civil work
annual plan-wadakkanchery municipality , ambalapuram amakkode kaivazhi concreting div - 36-pro. no - 724/23-24-general civil work
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality project no 221/2023-24,kumbaracolony attampatta chira drain concreting div -0 7-2023/24
Wadakkanchery municipality project no 221/2023-24,kumbaracolony attampatta chira drain concreting div -0 7-2023/24
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality asaripadam road retaring div-06-pro no 799/2023-24
Wadakkanchery municipality asaripadam road retaring div-06-pro no 799/2023-24&#x0d
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality pro no78/23-24 ,nadathara ring road retarring div 9
Wadakkanchery municipality pro no78/23-24 ,nadathara ring road retarring div 9
Read moreof your Industry type