Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Creation Of A New Source Of Drinking Water Through Instalation Of Ro Cum Water Purifier At Kadambagachi Hospital. (Activity Code 107644557)
|
| Description |
Creation Of A New Source Of Drinking Water Through Instalation Of Ro Cum Water Purifier At Kadambagachi Hospital. (Activity Code 107644557)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_801936_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBNPG/N-24/035(4th Call)/15th.FC/2024-25/BST-I P.S |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4246 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | under Barasat-I Panchayat Samiti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1780749 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2025
Expired 586 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Creation of a new source of drinking water through instalation of ro cum water purifier at kadambagachi hospital. (activity code- 107644557)
Creation of a new source of drinking water through instalation of ro cum water purifier at kadambagachi hospital. (activity code- 107644557)
Read moreCreation of a new source of drinking water through instalation of ro cum water purifier at kadambagachi hospital. (activity code 107644557)
Creation of a new source of drinking water through instalation of ro cum water purifier at kadambagachi hospital. (activity code 107644557)
Read moreProposed estimate for installation creation of a new source of drinking water through instalation of ro cum water purifier at barasat-i panchayat samiti
Proposed estimate for installation creation of a new source of drinking water through instalation of ro cum water purifier at barasat-i panchayat samiti
Read moreInstallation creation of a new source of drinking water through instalation of ro cum water purifier at moulana abul kalam high madrasa and kashimpur high school
Installation creation of a new source of drinking water through instalation of ro cum water purifier at moulana abul kalam high madrasa and kashimpur high school
Read moreCreation of a new source of drinking water through installation of ro cum water purifier at nilgunj sikhayatan high school
Creation of a new source of drinking water through installation of ro cum water purifier at nilgunj sikhayatan high school under icchapur nilgunj gp at barasat i panchayat samiti under the fund of 15th fc tied 2023-24, scheme code 73079643.
Read moreCreation of a new source of drinking water through installation of ro cum water purifier at nilgunj sikha ayatan high school under icchapur nilgunj gp
Creation of a new source of drinking water through installation of ro cum water purifier at nilgunj sikha ayatan high school under icchapur nilgunj gp at barasat i panchayat samiti under the fund of 15th fc tied 2023-24, scheme code 73079643.
Read moreConstruction of new source of drinking water with atm water purification system (ro, arsenic and iron removal) at kadambagachi bazar, koyra jl no- 142, sansad no - ix, under kadambagachi gp activity code-117929373
Construction of new source of drinking water with atm water purification system (ro, arsenic and iron removal) at kadambagachi bazar, koyra jl no- 142, sansad no - ix, under kadambagachi gp activity code-117929373
Read moreInstalation of aquaguard ro,uv,mtds,ss water purifier total 10 nos
Instalation of aquaguard ro,uv,mtds,ss water purifier 10 nos &#x0d 7 schools and 3 health centre
Read moreof your Industry type