Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Creation Of A New Source Of Drinking Water Through Solar Pannel At Dheamal Sansad Under Lbgp 2 Nd Call Activity Id 96569404
|
| Description |
Creation Of A New Source Of Drinking Water Through Solar Pannel At Dheamal Sansad Under Lbgp 2 Nd Call Activity Id 96569404
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_743091_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT_27_LBGP_2024-25 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10813 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LOWER BAGDOGRA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1642191 |
| Start Date | September 03, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 727 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Creation of a new source of drinking water through solar pannel at dheamal sansad
Creation of a new source of drinking water through solar pannel at dheamal sansad under lbgp 1st call activity id 96569404
Read moreCreation of new source of drinking water through solar pannel at bounivita sanasad under lbgp 1st call
Creation of new source of drinking water through solar pannel at bounivita sanasad under lbgp 1st call
Read moreCreation of new source of drinking water through solar panel near pradip biswas house and kalibari at sricolony sanasd under lbgp
Creation of new source of drinking water through solar panel near pradip biswas house and kalibari at sricolony sanasd under lbgp
Read moreCreation of new source of drinking water sinking of submarsible with soak pit near debashish sardar house sansad ix activity id 98270605
Creation of new source of drinking water sinking of submarsible with soak pit near debashish sardar house sansad ix activity id 98270605
Read moreCreation of new source of drinking water at- barsalpur sansad
Creation of new source of drinking water at- barsalpur sansad
Read moreCreation of new source of drinking water at- bhelagachi sansad
Creation of new source of drinking water at- bhelagachi sansad
Read moreCreation of a new source of drinking water 2 nos boaring for drinking water at sansad 6 activity code 102271863
Creation of a new source of drinking water 2 nos boaring for drinking water at sansad 6 activity code 102271863&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreCreation of a new source of drinking water sinking of submirsible with soak pit near ali rajjak molla house sansad i activity id 89290366
Creation of a new source of drinking water sinking of submirsible with soak pit near ali rajjak molla house sansad i activity id 89290366
Read moreCreation of a new source of drinking water at prominent place of west howdavita ii sansad activity code 115593903
Creation of a new source of drinking water at prominent place of west howdavita ii sansad activity code 115593903&#x0d
Read moreCreation of new source of drinking water at purba bazar id 97993524
Creation of new source of drinking water at purba bazar id 97993524
Read moreof your Industry type