Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Creation Of A New Source Of Drinking Water Through Installation Of Ro Cum Water Purifier At Nilgunj Sikhayatan High School
|
| Description |
Creation Of A New Source Of Drinking Water Through Installation Of Ro Cum Water Purifier At Nilgunj Sikhayatan High School Under Icchapur Nilgunj Gp At Barasat I Panchayat Samiti Under The Fund Of 15th Fc Tied 2023 24, Scheme Code 73079643.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_653557_2 |
|
Reference Number |
N24PG/Bst-I/PS/N-49_2ND CALL/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4026 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNDER BARASAT I PANCHAYAT SAMITY AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1412461 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreCreation of a new source of drinking water through installation of ro cum water purifier at nilgunj sikha ayatan high school under icchapur nilgunj gp
Creation of a new source of drinking water through installation of ro cum water purifier at nilgunj sikha ayatan high school under icchapur nilgunj gp at barasat i panchayat samiti under the fund of 15th fc tied 2023-24, scheme code 73079643.
Read moreCreation of a new source of drinking water through instalation of ro cum water purifier at kadambagachi hospital. (activity code- 107644557)
Creation of a new source of drinking water through instalation of ro cum water purifier at kadambagachi hospital. (activity code- 107644557)
Read moreCreation of a new source of drinking water through instalation of ro cum water purifier at kadambagachi hospital. (activity code- 107644557)
Creation of a new source of drinking water through instalation of ro cum water purifier at kadambagachi hospital. (activity code- 107644557)
Read moreCreation of a new source of drinking water through instalation of ro cum water purifier at kadambagachi hospital. (activity code 107644557)
Creation of a new source of drinking water through instalation of ro cum water purifier at kadambagachi hospital. (activity code 107644557)
Read moreProposed estimate for installation creation of a new source of drinking water through instalation of ro cum water purifier at barasat-i panchayat samiti
Proposed estimate for installation creation of a new source of drinking water through instalation of ro cum water purifier at barasat-i panchayat samiti
Read moreInstallation creation of a new source of drinking water through instalation of ro cum water purifier at moulana abul kalam high madrasa and kashimpur high school
Installation creation of a new source of drinking water through instalation of ro cum water purifier at moulana abul kalam high madrasa and kashimpur high school
Read moreCreation of new source of drinking water
Creation of new source of drinking water under surjapur i gp election emergency 67507468
Read moreCreation of a new source of drinking water .
Creation of a new source of drinking water near the shop of sahabuddin , mouza -baharu,jl no- 13,dag no-2845 , sansad-ix at tajpur under baharu kshetra gram panchayat
Read moreCreation of a new source of drinking water through solar pannel at dheamal sansad
Creation of a new source of drinking water through solar pannel at dheamal sansad under lbgp 1st call activity id 96569404
Read moreof your Industry type