Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Creation Of A New Source Of Drinking Water Through Installation Of Ro Cum Water Purifier At Nilgunj Sikha Ayatan High School Under Icchapur Nilgunj Gp
|
| Description |
Creation Of A New Source Of Drinking Water Through Installation Of Ro Cum Water Purifier At Nilgunj Sikha Ayatan High School Under Icchapur Nilgunj Gp At Barasat I Panchayat Samiti Under The Fund Of 15th Fc Tied 2023 24, Scheme Code 73079643.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_661276_1 |
|
Reference Number |
N24PG/Bst-I/PS/N-49 3rd Call/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4026 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BARASAT-I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1432345 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Creation of a new source of drinking water through installation of ro cum water purifier at nilgunj sikhayatan high school
Creation of a new source of drinking water through installation of ro cum water purifier at nilgunj sikhayatan high school under icchapur nilgunj gp at barasat i panchayat samiti under the fund of 15th fc tied 2023-24, scheme code 73079643.
Read moreCreation of a new source of drinking water through installation of ro cum water purifier at nilganj siksha ayatan high school under icchapur nilganj gp at barasat-i panchayat samiti under the fund of 15th fc tied 2023-24, scheme code 73079643
Creation of a new source of drinking water through installation of ro cum water purifier at nilganj siksha ayatan high school under icchapur nilganj gp at barasat-i panchayat samiti under the fund of 15th fc tied 2023-24, scheme code 73079643
Read moreCreation of a new source of drinking water through installation of ro cum water purifier at nilganj siksha ayatan high school under icchapur nilganj gp at barasat-i panchayat samiti under the fund of 15th fc tied 2023-24, scheme code 73079643
Creation of a new source of drinking water through installation of ro cum water purifier at nilganj siksha ayatan high school under icchapur nilganj gp at barasat-i panchayat samiti under the fund of 15th fc tied 2023-24, scheme code 73079643
Read moreCreation of a new source of drinking water through installation of ro cum water purifier at nilganj siksha ayatan high school under icchapur nilganj gp at barasat-i panchayat samiti under the fund of 15th fc tied 2023-24, scheme code- 73079643
Creation of a new source of drinking water through installation of ro cum water purifier at nilganj siksha ayatan high school under icchapur nilganj gp at barasat-i panchayat samiti under the fund of 15th fc tied 2023-24, scheme code- 73079643
Read moreCreation of a new source of drinking water through instalation of ro cum water purifier at kadambagachi hospital. (activity code- 107644557)
Creation of a new source of drinking water through instalation of ro cum water purifier at kadambagachi hospital. (activity code- 107644557)
Read moreCreation of a new source of drinking water through instalation of ro cum water purifier at kadambagachi hospital. (activity code- 107644557)
Creation of a new source of drinking water through instalation of ro cum water purifier at kadambagachi hospital. (activity code- 107644557)
Read moreCreation of a new source of drinking water through instalation of ro cum water purifier at kadambagachi hospital. (activity code 107644557)
Creation of a new source of drinking water through instalation of ro cum water purifier at kadambagachi hospital. (activity code 107644557)
Read moreProposed estimate for installation creation of a new source of drinking water through instalation of ro cum water purifier at barasat-i panchayat samiti
Proposed estimate for installation creation of a new source of drinking water through instalation of ro cum water purifier at barasat-i panchayat samiti
Read moreInstallation creation of a new source of drinking water through instalation of ro cum water purifier at moulana abul kalam high madrasa and kashimpur high school
Installation creation of a new source of drinking water through instalation of ro cum water purifier at moulana abul kalam high madrasa and kashimpur high school
Read moreof your Industry type