Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tarpauline Tirpal,Photography Paper Glossy 200 Gsm,File Folder Cover Foolscap Size,Voltrek File Cov
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4695288 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 01:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JSM Enterprisies | - | 27-02-2024 12:40:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SP ENTERPRISES | - | 27-02-2024 13:29:20 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | YASHASHVI ENTERPRISES | - | 27-02-2024 13:12:50 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JSM Enterprisies(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TARPAULINE TIRPAL,PHOTOGRAPHY PAPER GLOSSY 200 GSM,FILE FOLDER COVER FOOLSCAP SIZE,VOLTREK FILE COV | 199730.00 | L1 |
| 2 | YASHASHVI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TARPAULINE TIRPAL,PHOTOGRAPHY PAPER GLOSSY 200 GSM,FILE FOLDER COVER FOOLSCAP SIZE,VOLTREK FILE COV | 204600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SP ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : TARPAULINE TIRPAL,PHOTOGRAPHY PAPER GLOSSY 200 GSM,FILE FOLDER COVER FOOLSCAP SIZE,VOLTREK FILE COV | 233000.00 | L3 |