Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kummil Gp 2023 24 Completion Of Toilet Construction At Kondodi Mcf 162
|
| Description |
Kummil Gp 2023
24 Completion Of Toilet
Construction At Kondodi Mcf 162
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_610988_2 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LSGD/KML |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1174 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUMMIL GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2023
Expired 1047 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreKummil gp 2023 24 kondodi sisumandiram maintenance 156
Kummil gp 2023 24 kondodi sisumandiram maintenance 156
Read moreKummil gp 2023-2024 kummil gp mcf compound wall maintenance 157 23 24
Kummil gp mcf compound wall maintenance 157
Read moreKummil gp 20232024 baby friendly toilet construction 147
Kummil gp 20232024 baby friendly toilet construction 147
Read moreVazhoor gp 73/24 harithakarmasena mcf completion
Vazhoor gp 73/24 harithakarmasena mcf completion
Read moreAnnual plan-completion of mcf building-perayam gp 154/2023-24
Annual plan-completion of mcf building-perayam gp 154/2023-24
Read more2023-24-velinalloor gp annual plan fund-completion of oyoor mcf (200/2023-24)
200/2023-24-2023-24-velinalloor gp annual plan fund-completion of oyoor mcf (200/2023-24)
Read moreRetender kummil gp 2023 24 kummil ayurvedha hospital thachonam road retarring second reach190
Retender kummil gp 2023 24 kummil&#x0d ayurvedha hospital thachonam&#x0d road retarring second reach190
Read moreKummil gp 2023 24 aayikkodu thalakkulam maintenanace 153
Kummil gp 2023 24 aayikkodu thalakkulam maintenanace 153
Read moreof your Industry type