Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pnr Blk 2024 25 Proj No.74 Block Panchayat Vanitha Canteen Roof Sheet Maintenance
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pnr Blk 2024 25 Proj No.74 Block Panchayat Vanitha Canteen Roof Sheet Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_718658_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/2/74/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 660 |
| EMD | 7448 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAYYANNUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1163611 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 577 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pnr blk 2024-25 proj no.83-ramanthali grama panchayat punchakithodu vcb
Annual plan-pnr blk 2024-25 proj no.83-ramanthali grama panchayat punchakithodu vcb
Read moreAnnual plan-pnr blk 2024-25 proj no.56-peringome th maintenance
Annual plan-pnr blk 2024-25 proj no.56-peringome th maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-pnr blk 2024-25 proj no.84-karivellur peralam grama panchayat puthur verikkara thodu vcb
Annual plan-pnr blk 2024-25 proj no.84-karivellur peralam grama panchayat puthur verikkara thodu vcb
Read moreAnnual plan-pnr blk 2024-25 proj no.196-sgsy conference hall ceiling work
Annual plan-pnr blk 2024-25 proj no.196-sgsy conference hall ceiling work
Read moreAnnual plan-pnr blk 2024-25 proj no.70-block office compound wall maintenance
Annual plan-pnr blk 2024-25 proj no.70-block office compound wall maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-pnr blk 2024-25 proj no.69-peringome taluk hospital quarters maintenance
Annual plan-pnr blk 2024-25 proj no.69-peringome taluk hospital quarters maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-pnr blk 24-25 proj. no. 77/25 --josegiri thabor road tarring
Annual plan-pnr blk 24-25 proj. no. 77/25 --josegiri thabor road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-pnr blk 2024-25 proj no.66-block panchayat office record room water tank connection maintenance
Annual plan-pnr blk 2024-25 proj no.66-block panchayat office record room water tank connection maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-pnr blk 2025-26- proj.no. 71/26--block panchayat office compound toilet yard interlock roof sheeting
Annual plan-pnr blk 2025-26- proj.no. 71/26--block panchayat office compound toilet yard interlock roof sheeting
Read moreAnnual plan-pnr blk 2024-2 proj no.183-bhoothanam cultural centre stair case construction
Annual plan-pnr blk 2024-2 proj no.183-bhoothanam cultural centre stair case construction
Read moreof your Industry type