Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Carrying Out Repair And Replacement Of Damage Battery Charger In Sub Stn Chamba Under Esd Hpsebl Chamba No I
|
| Description |
Tender For Carrying Out Repair And Replacement Of Damage Battery Charger In Sub Stn Chamba Under Esd Hpsebl Chamba No I
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HPSEB_85831_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CBA-E-51/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chamba |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=127738 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 15:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for carrying out mantainence works including repair replacement of vcbs tripping closing and gear mechanism of 33 kv and 11 kv vcb in chamba sub station under esd chamba no i
Tender for carrying out mantainence works including repair replacement of vcbs tripping closing and gear mechanism of 33 kv and 11 kv vcb in chamba sub station under esd chamba no i
Read moreSupply of defective-damage battery and battery charger
Supply of defective-damage battery and battery charger
Read moreTender for repair of existing wiring along with electrical installation in the office building of ed hpsebl chamba and esd hpsebl chamba no ii under ed chamba
Tender for repair of existing wiring along with electrical installation in the office building of ed hpsebl chamba and esd hpsebl chamba no ii under ed chamba
Read moreTender for providing repair and maintenance of 33 kv sub-station chaned u esd chamba no-ii and 33 kv sub-station khushnagri u esd tissa under ed hpsebl chamba
Tender for providing repair and maintenance of 33 kv sub-station chaned u esd chamba no-ii and 33 kv sub-station khushnagri u esd tissa under ed hpsebl chamba
Read moreTender for providing repair and replacement work of various nature in chamba and jarangla sub station under esd hpsebl chamba no i
Tender for providing replacement of damaged switchgear equipment and battery bank at chamba sub station and providing replacement and repair work in jarangla sub station under esd chamba no i
Read moreTender for lt extensionto left out houses from various s/stn. in (e) section mahadev under esd hpseb,ltd. sundernagar.
Tender for lt extensionto left out houses from various s/stn. in (e) section mahadev under esd hpseb,ltd. sundernagar.
Read moreTender for providing necessary earthing arrangement at 33/11 kv 2x10 mva sub-station chamba to improve the earthing results of said sub-station under esd hpsebl chamba no-i under ed chamba.
Tender for providing necessary earthing arrangement at 33/11 kv 2x10 mva sub-station chamba to improve the earthing results of said sub-station under esd hpsebl chamba no-i under ed chamba.
Read moreof your Industry type