Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Repair Of Existing Wiring Along With Electrical Installation In The Office Building Of Ed Hpsebl Chamba And Esd Hpsebl Chamba No Ii Under Ed Chamba
|
| Description |
Tender For Repair Of Existing Wiring Along With Electrical Installation In The Office Building Of Ed Hpsebl Chamba And Esd Hpsebl Chamba No Ii Under Ed Chamba
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HPSEB_93384_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CBA-E-09/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chamba |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=137654 |
| Start Date | September 23, 2024 15:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 701 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of lawyer’s hall building in civil court campus, gopalganj (with electrical) tender id - 137223
Construction of lawyer’s hall building in civil court campus, gopalganj (with electrical) tender id - 137223
Read moreTender for repair and renovation of existing old damaged office furniture in the office building of ed hpsebl chamba
Tender for repair and renovation of existing old damaged office furniture in the office building of ed hpsebl chamba
Read moreTender for providing repair and maintenance of 33 kv sub-station chaned u esd chamba no-ii and 33 kv sub-station khushnagri u esd tissa under ed hpsebl chamba
Tender for providing repair and maintenance of 33 kv sub-station chaned u esd chamba no-ii and 33 kv sub-station khushnagri u esd tissa under ed hpsebl chamba
Read moreTender for water supply, sanitary installation and sewerage system (septic tank), electrical installation in the newly constructed office building of ae, esd, dharwala (u) ed chamba and proving work station and racks in the office of ed, dalhousie.
Tender for water supply, sanitary installation and sewerage system (septic tank), electrical installation in the newly constructed office building of ae, esd, dharwala (u) ed chamba and proving work station and racks in the office of ed, dalhousie.
Read moreTender for strengthening of 11kv ht line near kareri (dhandu nalla) in (e) section kalhel (u) esd hpsebl koti, ed chamba.
Tender for strengthening of 11kv ht line near kareri (dhandu nalla) in (e) section kalhel (u) esd hpsebl koti, ed chamba.
Read moreTender for providing necessary earthing arrangement at 33/11 kv 2x10 mva sub-station chamba to improve the earthing results of said sub-station under esd hpsebl chamba no-i under ed chamba.
Tender for providing necessary earthing arrangement at 33/11 kv 2x10 mva sub-station chamba to improve the earthing results of said sub-station under esd hpsebl chamba no-i under ed chamba.
Read moreTender for replacement of existing power transformers at dinka sub station and chaned sub station under esd bharmour and esd chamba no ii respectively
Tender for replacement of existing power transformers at dinka sub station and chaned sub station under esd bharmour and esd chamba no ii respectively
Read moreTender for repair and renovation of existing type-ii qtr of hpsebl colony at hardaspura in ed hpsebl chamba
Tender for repair and renovation of existing type-ii qtr of hpsebl colony at hardaspura in ed hpsebl chamba
Read moreTender for providing reorganistatio rerouting of existing lt line of dodru transformer in esd majheen under ed jawalamukhi.
Tender for providing reorganistatio rerouting of existing lt line of dodru transformer in esd majheen under ed jawalamukhi.
Read moreTender for carrying out repair and replacement of damage battery charger in sub stn chamba under esd hpsebl chamba noi
Tender for carrying out repair and replacement of damage battery charger in sub stn chamba under esd hpsebl chamba noi
Read moreof your Industry type