Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Approach Road Musalmanwadi Kharbi Road Vr 99 Km. 0/500 To 2/00 Tq. Loha Dist. Nanded
|
| Description |
Improvement To Approach Road Musalmanwadi Kharbi Road Vr 99 Km. 0/500 To 2/00 Tq. Loha Dist. Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_NANDE_976290_12 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPND/WD/NANDE/TEN18/OPEN/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 35000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Works Div Nanded ZP Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 976 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to approach road parshuram tanda-dhanaj road km. 0/00 to 1/00 vr-105 tq. loha dist. nanded
Improvement to approach road parshuram tanda-dhanaj road km. 0/00 to 1/00 vr-105 tq. loha dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to loha gurakhigad kiroda road vr - 55 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq loha dist. nanded
Improvement to loha gurakhigad kiroda road vr - 55 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq loha dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to loha gurakhigad kiroda road vr - 55 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq loha dist. nanded
Improvement to loha gurakhigad kiroda road vr - 55 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq loha dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to loha dhanora ( makta ) adgaon phata road vr - 63 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq. loha dist. nanded
Improvement to loha dhanora ( makta ) adgaon phata road vr - 63 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq. loha dist. nanded
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at village kharbi tq. loha dist. nanded.
Construction of anganwadi building at village kharbi tq. loha dist. nanded.
Read moreImprovement to berali to policewadi road km. 0/00 to 3/00 vr-57 tq. loha dist nanded
Improvement to berali to policewadi road km. 0/00 to 3/00 vr-57 tq. loha dist nanded
Read moreImprovement to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.24/00 to 30/00 tq. loha dist.nanded
Improvement to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.24/00 to 30/00 tq. loha dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.24/00 to 30/00 tq. loha dist.nanded
Improvement to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.24/00 to 30/00 tq. loha dist.nanded
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge with approach road shirur road vr-43 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. umari dist. nanded
Construction of minor bridge with approach road shirur road vr-43 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. umari dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement ot approach road malakjam - devnali - andra border road vr- 227 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Improvement ot approach road malakjam - devnali - andra border road vr- 227 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Read moreof your Industry type