Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Approach Road Parshuram Tanda Dhanaj Road Km. 0/00 To 1/00 Vr 105 Tq. Loha Dist. Nanded
|
| Description |
Improvement To Approach Road Parshuram Tanda Dhanaj Road Km. 0/00 To 1/00 Vr 105 Tq. Loha Dist. Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_NANDE_928795_4 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPND/WD/NANDE/TEN08/MSS/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer (Works) Div Nanded ZP Nanded, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2023
Expired 1125 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreImprovement to approach road musalmanwadi - kharbi road vr-99 km. 0/500 to 2/00 tq. loha dist. nanded
Improvement to approach road musalmanwadi - kharbi road vr-99 km. 0/500 to 2/00 tq. loha dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to loha gurakhigad kiroda road vr - 55 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq loha dist. nanded
Improvement to loha gurakhigad kiroda road vr - 55 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq loha dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to loha gurakhigad kiroda road vr - 55 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq loha dist. nanded
Improvement to loha gurakhigad kiroda road vr - 55 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq loha dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to approach road khema tanda road vr-43 km. 0/00 t 1/500 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Improvement to approach road khema tanda road vr-43 km. 0/00 t 1/500 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to fulmal tanda to wadar wasti umara road km. 0/800 to 2/00 vr-10 tq. loha dist nanded
Improvement to fulmal tanda to wadar wasti umara road km. 0/800 to 2/00 vr-10 tq. loha dist nanded
Read moreImprovement to loha dhanora ( makta ) adgaon phata road vr - 63 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq. loha dist. nanded
Improvement to loha dhanora ( makta ) adgaon phata road vr - 63 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq. loha dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to berali to policewadi road km. 0/00 to 3/00 vr-57 tq. loha dist nanded
Improvement to berali to policewadi road km. 0/00 to 3/00 vr-57 tq. loha dist nanded
Read moreImprovement to chichkhed tembhi tanda road vr-04 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement to chichkhed tembhi tanda road vr-04 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to chandrapur dongargaon tanda road vr-176 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement to chandrapur dongargaon tanda road vr-176 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreof your Industry type