Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Approach Road Khema Tanda Road Vr 43 Km. 0/00 T 1/500 Tq. Kandhar Dist. Nanded
|
| Description |
Improvement To Approach Road Khema Tanda Road Vr 43 Km. 0/00 T 1/500 Tq. Kandhar Dist. Nanded
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NANDED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NANDE_991568_7 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPND/WD/NANDE/TEN21/UEE/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IMPROVEMENT TO APPROACH ROAD KHEMA TANDA ROAD VR-4 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1732342 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreImprovement to approach road parshuram tanda-dhanaj road km. 0/00 to 1/00 vr-105 tq. loha dist. nanded
Improvement to approach road parshuram tanda-dhanaj road km. 0/00 to 1/00 vr-105 tq. loha dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to panbhosi - wanjarwadi-lalwadi - lalwadi tanda road km. 5/500 to 7/00 vr- 10 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Improvement to panbhosi - wanjarwadi-lalwadi - lalwadi tanda road km. 5/500 to 7/00 vr- 10 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Read more1.repirs to aurala katkalmba road km 1/800 to 3/500 vr 13 tq kandhar dist nanded. 2.repirs to bachoti bachoti tanda bamni road vr 11 km 0/800 to 3/00 tq kandhar dist nanded
1.repirs to aurala katkalmba road km 1/800 to 3/500 vr 13 tq kandhar dist nanded. 2.repirs to bachoti bachoti tanda bamni road vr 11 km 0/800 to 3/00 tq kandhar dist nanded
Read moreImprovement to fulwal mundewadi road vr-34 km. 2/00 to 4/00 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Improvement to fulwal mundewadi road vr-34 km. 2/00 to 4/00 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge with approach road shirur road vr-43 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. umari dist. nanded
Construction of minor bridge with approach road shirur road vr-43 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. umari dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to mangnali to shirshi road vr 60 km. 2/00 to 3/00 tq. kandhar dist. nanded.
Improvement to mangnali to shirshi road vr 60 km. 2/00 to 3/00 tq. kandhar dist. nanded.
Read moreImprovement to approch road dharmapuri vr 24 km. 0/00 to 1/500, ,tq..kandhar, dist. nanded.
Improvement to approch road dharmapuri vr 24 km. 0/00 to 1/500, ,tq..kandhar, dist. nanded.
Read moreImprovement to gaul fakirdarawadi - pansevadi road vr-49 km. 5/00 to 7/500 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Improvement to gaul fakirdarawadi - pansevadi road vr-49 km. 5/00 to 7/500 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement shiradhon bhutyachiwadi -alegaonkhandi-alegaon road vr 107 km 6/500 to 8/00 tq..kandhar,dist. nanded.
Improvement shiradhon bhutyachiwadi -alegaonkhandi-alegaon road vr 107 km 6/500 to 8/00 tq..kandhar,dist. nanded.
Read moreof your Industry type