Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1.Repirs To Aurala Katkalmba Road Km 1/800 To 3/500 Vr 13 Tq Kandhar Dist Nanded. 2.Repirs To Bachoti Bachoti Tanda Bamni Road Vr 11 Km 0/800 To 3/00 Tq Kandhar Dist Nanded
|
| Description |
1.Repirs To Aurala Katkalmba Road Km 1/800 To 3/500 Vr 13 Tq Kandhar Dist Nanded. 2.Repirs To Bachoti Bachoti Tanda Bamni Road Vr 11 Km 0/800 To 3/00 Tq Kandhar Dist Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_NANDE_928744_4 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPND/WD/NANDE/TEN08/OPEN/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer (Works) Div Nanded ZP Nanded, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 17:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to katkalmba rahati pool road vr-91 km0/00 to 3/00 to kandhar dist nanded
Repairs to katkalmba rahati pool road vr-91 km0/00 to 3/00 to kandhar dist nanded
Read moreRepairs to samaj mandir and premises development in magaswargiy wasti at village bachoti tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Repairs to samaj mandir and premises development in magaswargiy wasti at village bachoti tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Read moreConstructing solid waste and waste water management at bachoti tq. kandhar dist nanded (1st call)
Constructing solid waste and waste water management at bachoti tq. kandhar dist nanded (1st call)
Read moreProviding and errecting led street light to msedcl pole in ambedkar nagar at bachoti tq. kandhar dist. nanded.
Providing and errecting led street light to msedcl pole in ambedkar nagar at bachoti tq. kandhar dist. nanded.
Read moreImprovement to chikhali nagbardi vr -06 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Improvement to chikhali nagbardi vr -06 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to approch road dharmapuri vr 24 km. 0/00 to 1/500, ,tq..kandhar, dist. nanded.
Improvement to approch road dharmapuri vr 24 km. 0/00 to 1/500, ,tq..kandhar, dist. nanded.
Read moreImprovement to fulwal mundewadi road vr-34 km. 2/00 to 4/00 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Improvement to fulwal mundewadi road vr-34 km. 2/00 to 4/00 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to mangnali to shirshi road vr 60 km. 2/00 to 3/00 tq. kandhar dist. nanded.
Improvement to mangnali to shirshi road vr 60 km. 2/00 to 3/00 tq. kandhar dist. nanded.
Read moreConstruction of bridge on bachoti mangalsangvi sawaleshwar chikhali halda road mdr-51 km 7/900 (chikhali village) tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Construction of bridge on bachoti mangalsangvi sawaleshwar chikhali halda road mdr-51 km 7/900 (chikhali village) tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement and widening to bachoti mangalsangvi savleshwar chikhali halda to taluka border road mdr-51 from km 0/00 to 12/900 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Improvement and widening to bachoti mangalsangvi savleshwar chikhali halda to taluka border road mdr-51 from km 0/00 to 12/900 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Read moreof your Industry type