Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Errecting Led Street Light To Msedcl Pole In Ambedkar Nagar At Bachoti Tq. Kandhar Dist. Nanded.
|
| Description |
Providing And Errecting Led Street Light To Msedcl Pole In Ambedkar Nagar At Bachoti Tq. Kandhar Dist. Nanded.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NANDED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NANDE_1154379_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/PS/GP/02/Bachoti/ AJVNGWV/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BACHOTI TQ. KANDHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2008145 |
| Start Date | February 25, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2025
Expired 545 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and errecting led street light in lahuji nagar village usmannagar tq kandhar dist nanded
Providing and errecting led street light in lahuji nagar village usmannagar tq kandhar dist nanded
Read moreProviding and errecting led street light in savitribai phule nagar at kautha tq kandhar dist nanded
Providing and errecting led street light in savitribai phule nagar at kautha tq kandhar dist nanded
Read moreConstructing solid waste and waste water management at bachoti tq. kandhar dist nanded (1st call)
Constructing solid waste and waste water management at bachoti tq. kandhar dist nanded (1st call)
Read moreElectrification of ambedkar nagar at hatkyal tq kandhar dist nanded
Electrification of ambedkar nagar at hatkyal tq kandhar dist nanded
Read moreProviding and errecting led street light on internal road in ramae nagar at nandanvan tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Providing and errecting led street light on internal road in ramae nagar at nandanvan tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Read more1.repirs to aurala katkalmba road km 1/800 to 3/500 vr 13 tq kandhar dist nanded. 2.repirs to bachoti bachoti tanda bamni road vr 11 km 0/800 to 3/00 tq kandhar dist nanded
1.repirs to aurala katkalmba road km 1/800 to 3/500 vr 13 tq kandhar dist nanded. 2.repirs to bachoti bachoti tanda bamni road vr 11 km 0/800 to 3/00 tq kandhar dist nanded
Read moreRepairs to samaj mandir and premises development in magaswargiy wasti at village bachoti tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Repairs to samaj mandir and premises development in magaswargiy wasti at village bachoti tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Read moreProviding and erecting led street light to msedcl pole mugaon tq. naigaon (kh) dist, nanded.
Providing and erecting led street light to msedcl pole mugaon tq. naigaon (kh) dist, nanded.
Read moreProviding and fixing led street light to internal area ambedkar nagar pethawadaj tq kandhar dist nanded
Providing and fixing led street light to internal area ambedkar nagar pethawadaj tq kandhar dist nanded
Read moreConstruction of bridge on bachoti mangalsangvi sawaleshwar chikhali halda road mdr-51 km 7/900 (chikhali village) tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Construction of bridge on bachoti mangalsangvi sawaleshwar chikhali halda road mdr-51 km 7/900 (chikhali village) tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Read moreof your Industry type