Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Fulwal Mundewadi Road Vr 34 Km. 2/00 To 4/00 Tq. Kandhar Dist. Nanded
|
| Description |
Improvement To Fulwal Mundewadi Road Vr 34 Km. 2/00 To 4/00 Tq. Kandhar Dist. Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_NANDE_928795_3 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPND/WD/NANDE/TEN08/MSS/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 23890 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer (Works) Div Nanded ZP Nanded, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to aycut road by providing metalling from udbal-malladagudda main road sy.no.43/3 sharanappa s/o hampayya sahukar field to sy.no.34 hanmamma w/o dyavappa field in marakamdinni village in maski tq.
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from neermanvi- tuppaduru main road sy.no. 253 adukayi ramayya s/o lachamayya neermanvi to sy.no.42 k.ramesh s/o konda manikya shetty field in kapppagal village in manvi tq .
Ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from maremma temple s.no. 357/3 diwan sab s/o khaja sab field in hirekotnekal village to s.no.70/2 mareppa s/o nayakappa field in hirekotnekal village in manvi tq.
Improvement to ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to mangnali to shirshi road vr 60 km. 2/00 to 3/00 tq. kandhar dist. nanded.
Improvement to mangnali to shirshi road vr 60 km. 2/00 to 3/00 tq. kandhar dist. nanded.
Read moreImprovement to chikhali nagbardi vr -06 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Improvement to chikhali nagbardi vr -06 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to approch road dharmapuri vr 24 km. 0/00 to 1/500, ,tq..kandhar, dist. nanded.
Improvement to approch road dharmapuri vr 24 km. 0/00 to 1/500, ,tq..kandhar, dist. nanded.
Read moreImprovement to gaul fakirdarawadi - pansevadi road vr-49 km. 5/00 to 7/500 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Improvement to gaul fakirdarawadi - pansevadi road vr-49 km. 5/00 to 7/500 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to tokwadi mahadev bori road km. 3/500 to 7/00 vr-51 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Improvement to tokwadi mahadev bori road km. 3/500 to 7/00 vr-51 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement shiradhon bhutyachiwadi -alegaonkhandi-alegaon road vr 107 km 6/500 to 8/00 tq..kandhar,dist. nanded.
Improvement shiradhon bhutyachiwadi -alegaonkhandi-alegaon road vr 107 km 6/500 to 8/00 tq..kandhar,dist. nanded.
Read moreof your Industry type