Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Shiradhon Bhutyachiwadi Alegaonkhandi Alegaon Road Vr 107 Km 6/500 To 8/00 Tq..Kandhar,Dist. Nanded.
|
| Description |
Improvement Shiradhon Bhutyachiwadi Alegaonkhandi Alegaon Road Vr 107 Km 6/500 To 8/00 Tq..Kandhar,Dist. Nanded.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NANDED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NANDE_1245360_6 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPN/WD/NED/e.TEN07/OPEN/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shiradhon Bhutyachiwadi -Alegaonkhandi-Alegaon R |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2153466 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2025 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2025
Expired 283 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to chikhali nagbardi vr -06 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Improvement to chikhali nagbardi vr -06 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to approch road dharmapuri vr 24 km. 0/00 to 1/500, ,tq..kandhar, dist. nanded.
Improvement to approch road dharmapuri vr 24 km. 0/00 to 1/500, ,tq..kandhar, dist. nanded.
Read moreSolid and liquid waste management at village alegaon tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Solid and liquid waste management at village alegaon tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to gaul fakirdarawadi - pansevadi road vr-49 km. 5/00 to 7/500 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Improvement to gaul fakirdarawadi - pansevadi road vr-49 km. 5/00 to 7/500 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to tokwadi mahadev bori road km. 3/500 to 7/00 vr-51 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Improvement to tokwadi mahadev bori road km. 3/500 to 7/00 vr-51 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to approach road khema tanda road vr-43 km. 0/00 t 1/500 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Improvement to approach road khema tanda road vr-43 km. 0/00 t 1/500 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to fulwal mundewadi road vr-34 km. 2/00 to 4/00 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Improvement to fulwal mundewadi road vr-34 km. 2/00 to 4/00 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to panbhosi - wanjarwadi-lalwadi - lalwadi tanda road km. 5/500 to 7/00 vr- 10 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Improvement to panbhosi - wanjarwadi-lalwadi - lalwadi tanda road km. 5/500 to 7/00 vr- 10 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to mangnali to shirshi road vr 60 km. 2/00 to 3/00 tq. kandhar dist. nanded.
Improvement to mangnali to shirshi road vr 60 km. 2/00 to 3/00 tq. kandhar dist. nanded.
Read more1.repirs to aurala katkalmba road km 1/800 to 3/500 vr 13 tq kandhar dist nanded. 2.repirs to bachoti bachoti tanda bamni road vr 11 km 0/800 to 3/00 tq kandhar dist nanded
1.repirs to aurala katkalmba road km 1/800 to 3/500 vr 13 tq kandhar dist nanded. 2.repirs to bachoti bachoti tanda bamni road vr 11 km 0/800 to 3/00 tq kandhar dist nanded
Read moreof your Industry type