Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Addn/Alteration And Rehabilitation Of Otm Bldg No. T 66, T 67, T 68 And T 69 At Mil Stn Sangrur Under Ge (South) Patiala
|
| Description |
As Per Tender Documents
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_644000_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE(S)/PAT/T-69/S/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 80700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MIL STN SANGRUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=720966 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Addn/altn and rehabilitation of bldg no. p-88 (08 qtrs) at sangrur under ge (south) patiala
As per tender documents
Read moreD/o park (subhead kachaa footpath sector-68, 69 and repair of tree guard sector-63, 64, 65, 66, 67, 68, 69, 70, 71, 72 etc) noida
D/o park (subhead kachaa footpath sector-68, 69 and repair of tree guard sector-63, 64, 65, 66, 67, 68, 69, 70, 71, 72 etc) noida
Read moreE-nit no. 159/2025-26/nirman arc w52 67 68 69
Arc for drain, cross, sewerage, covers etc at various places of ward no. 52, 67, 68, 69 bikaner.
Read moreImprovement of nallah in sy. no. 68, 69, 67, 66, 64, 62, 63 in village assolna in velim constituency of salcete taluka.
Improvement of nallah in sy. no. 68, 69, 67, 66, 64, 62, 63 in village assolna in velim constituency of salcete taluka.
Read moreRepairs and maintenance of existing motors and panel boards of various pump houses in ward no. 66, 67, 68 69 for the year 2025-26.
Repairs and maintenance of existing motors and panel boards of various pump houses in ward no. 66, 67, 68 69 for the year 2025-26.
Read moreSpl repairs to toilet block no 68/69 and t-66/71 and sewage pipe line of pctc under ge (north) bangalore
Spl repairs to toilet block no 68/69 and t-66/71 and sewage pipe line of pctc under ge (north) bangalore
Read moreof your Industry type