Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Spl Repairs To Toilet Block No 68/69 And T 66/71 And Sewage Pipe Line Of Pctc Under Ge (North) Bangalore
Description
Spl Repairs To Toilet Block No 68/69 And T 66/71 And Sewage Pipe Line Of Pctc Under Ge (North) Bangalore
Organisation E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_MES_681855_1
Reference
Number
86315/E8
Tender Fee 500
EMD 76680
Tender Value -
Place CWE (ARMY) BANGALORE
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=773564

Start Date January 07, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 14/01/2025

Expired 598 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.