Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridges On Borgaon Manju To Nipana Road Vr 128 Km 1/250 And 3/650 Tq.Akola Dist.Akola
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridges On Borgaon Manju To Nipana Road Vr 128 Km 1/250 And 3/650 Tq.Akola Dist.Akola
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_973409_18 |
|
Reference Number |
ETENDERNOTICENO27 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER,PUBLIC WORKS CIRCLE,AKOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 20, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to kumbhari to sonala road vr-179 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.akola dist.akola
Improvement to kumbhari to sonala road vr-179 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.akola dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to andura borgaon vairale dhamna nairat vairat gandhigram road odr-11 km 7/00 to 10/00 tq.akola dist.akola
Improvement to andura borgaon vairale dhamna nairat vairat gandhigram road odr-11 km 7/00 to 10/00 tq.akola dist.akola
Read moreImprovement with widening to sanglood ghusar road vr-129 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.akola dist.akola
Improvement with widening to sanglood ghusar road vr-129 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.akola dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to pailpada road to dahigaon railway gate to anvi road vr-222 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq.akola dist.akola
Improvement to pailpada road to dahigaon railway gate to anvi road vr-222 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq.akola dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to borgaon manju dairy apprpoch road vr-26 in km 0/00 to 2/700
Improvement to borgaon manju dairy apprpoch road vr-26 in km 0/00 to 2/700
Read moreStbt and widening with utility shifting of mhaisang ramgaon dahigaon gawande palso junection anvi mirzapur borgaon manju mdr-12 km 5/800 to 8/400 tq and dist.akola
Stbt and widening with utility shifting of mhaisang ramgaon dahigaon gawande palso junection anvi mirzapur borgaon manju mdr-12 km 5/800 to 8/400 tq and dist.akola
Read moreConstruction of cd work on behed to kalgaon vr-128 km 0/250 tal.sakri, district dhule
Construction of cd work on &#x0d behed to kalgaon vr-128 &#x0d km 0/250 tal.sakri, district &#x0d dhule
Read moreof your Industry type