Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt And Widening With Utility Shifting Of Mhaisang Ramgaon Dahigaon Gawande Palso Junection Anvi Mirzapur Borgaon Manju Mdr 12 Km 5/800 To 8/400 Tq And Dist.Akola
|
| Description |
Stbt And Widening With Utility Shifting Of Mhaisang Ramgaon Dahigaon Gawande Palso Junection Anvi Mirzapur Borgaon Manju Mdr 12 Km 5/800 To 8/400 Tq And Dist.Akola
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_914717_4 |
|
Reference Number |
ETENDERNOTICENO05 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUPERINTENDING ENGINEE,P.W.CIRCLE, AKOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 13, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and improvement with shifting of electric poles to mhaisang ramgaon palso junction anvi mirzapur boregaon manju mdr-12 in mdr-12 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.dist.akola
Widening and improvement with shifting of electric poles to mhaisang ramgaon palso junction anvi mirzapur boregaon manju mdr-12 in mdr-12 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.dist.akola
Read moreAnnual maintenanace and repairs to patur nandapur sonkhas road mdr-17 km- 0/00 to 15/00 (part 0/00 to 7/00 and 9/00 to 12/00)mhaisang ramgaon dahigaon anvi borgaon manju mdr-12 km 0/00 to 18/200 (part 10/200 to 18/200), vani rambhapur kanshivani
Annual maintenanace and repairs to patur nandapur sonkhas road mdr-17 km- 0/00 to 15/00 (part 0/00 to 7/00 and 9/00 to 12/00)mhaisang ramgaon dahigaon anvi borgaon manju mdr-12 km 0/00 to 18/200 (part 10/200 to 18/200), vani rambhapur kanshivani
Read moreImprovement to pailpada road to dahigaon railway gate to anvi road vr-222 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq.akola dist.akola
Improvement to pailpada road to dahigaon railway gate to anvi road vr-222 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq.akola dist.akola
Read moreConstruction of minor bridges on borgaon manju to nipana road vr-128 km 1/250 and 3/650 tq.akola dist.akola
Construction of minor bridges on borgaon manju to nipana road vr-128 km 1/250 and 3/650 tq.akola dist.akola
Read moreof your Industry type